Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order PS5

Manufacturer: Electronic Arts
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order PS5
from £20.25to £31.497 offersManufacturer: Electronic Arts
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• The player takes on the role of a young Jedi Padawan who has the task of rebuilding the Jedi Order. In doing so, one must connect to the training of the past and develop new skills. The lightsaber fights are staged cinematically, and many well-known characters and locations from the Star Wars saga are included.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order PS5 * NEW & SEALED SONY PLAYSTATION 5 GAME *
Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order PS5 * NEW & SEALED SONY PLAYSTATION 5 GAME *, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Star Wars JEDI FALLEN ORDER 'New & Sealed' Playstation PS5
Star Wars JEDI FALLEN ORDER 'New & Sealed' Playstation PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order (PS5)
CINEMATIC, IMMERSIVE COMBAT: Jedi: Fallen Order delivers the fantasy of becoming a Jedi through its innovative lightsaber combat system - striking, parrying, dodging - partnered with a suite of powerful Force abilities you’ll need to leverage to overcome obstacles that stand in your way. This combat system is intuitive to pick up, but takes training and practice to fully master its nuances as you gain new powers and abilities along your adventure A NEW JEDI STORY BEGINS: As a former Padawan on the run from the Empire, you must complete your training before Imperial Inquisitors discover your plan to revive the Jedi Order. Aided by a former Jedi Knight, a cantankerous pilot, and a fearless droid, you must escape the evil machinations of the Empire in a story-driven adventure. Explore and overcome a wide range of challenges focused on combat, exploration, and puzzle-solving THE GALAXY AWAITS: Ancient forests, windswept rock faces, and haunted jungles are all unique biomes you’ll explore in Jedi: Fallen Order, with the freedom to decide when and where you go next. As you unlock new powers and abilities, opportunities open up to re-traverse maps in new ways; leveraging the Force to augment the way you explore. Move quickly, however, as the Empire is actively hunting your every step in their effort to exterminate all remnants of the Jedi Order, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
STAR WARS JEDI: FALLEN ORDER - [Playstation 5] 1183 sw jedi fallen order sonyps5 cs
Die Next Gen Version von Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order bietet das bestm gliche Spielerlebnis auf Konsolen mit folgenden technischen Verbesserungen: Texturen mit h herer Aufl sung und überarbeitete Lichteffekte 4K/HDR Aufl sung Verbesserte Leistung mit 60 FPS Deutlich kürzere Ladezeiten, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
STAR WARS JEDI FALLEN ORDER PS5
STAR WARS JEDI FALLEN ORDER PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
STAR WARS JEDI FALLEN ORDER PS5
STAR WARS JEDI FALLEN ORDER PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order PS5 PlayStation 5 | Brand New and Sealed
Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order PS5 PlayStation 5 | Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.49
£34.36
Shipping: £2.87
with shipping: £2.87
Base price: £31.49 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
The player takes on the role of a young Jedi Padawan who has the task of rebuilding the Jedi Order. In doing so, one must connect to the training of the past and develop new skills. The lightsaber fights are staged cinematically, and many well-known characters and locations from the Star Wars saga are included.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sega Endless Dungeon Day One Edition PS5
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inin Air Twister PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS5
£19.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II Remastered PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 25 PS5
£16.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars PS5
£18.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel