Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WT

Manufacturer: Eizo
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WT
from £820.99to £1,042.662 offersManufacturer: Eizo
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 24 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 61.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EIZO FlexScan EV2495-WT 61.1 cm (24.1 Inch) Monitor (HDMI, USB 3.1 Hub, USB 3.1 Type C, RJ-45 LAN, DisplayPort, 5 ms Response Time, Resolution 1920 x 1200) White
display size: 24.1 inches Model Number: EV2495-WT Colour: White
prodImage
£820.99
£829.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: A
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WT 61.1 cm (24.1 Inch) Monitor (HDMI, USB 3.1 Hub, USB 3.1 Type C, RJ-45 LAN, DisplayPort, 5 ms Response Time, Resoluti
display size: 24.1 inches
prodImage
£1,042.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W53.1 Centimetre x H53.8 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.6 kg
Display
Screen Size:61.2 cm
Screen Size:24 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:350:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:FlexScan EV2495
EPREL:356,880
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption:Operating 156 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eizo

Eizo ColorEdge CS2740
£1,240.19
Eizo ColorEdge CS2740Compare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)
£796.75
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)Compare 2 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700X
£2,400.00
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700XCompare 3 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-WT
£556.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2760
£695.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2760Compare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3285
£814.20
Eizo FlexScan EV3285Compare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BK
£1,348.32
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BKCompare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WT
£1,368.99
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo CS2731
£834.78
Eizo CS2731Compare 3 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2781-BK
£563.01
Eizo FlexScan EV2781-BKCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-BK
£813.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG274QS
£806.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Legion Y32p-30 (66F9UAC6EU)
£880.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PD3225U
£799.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ SW272Q
£799.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3223QE
£798.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ProArt PA348CGV
£798.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS CG32UQ
£793.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400R
£915.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA16USV
£852.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WT
Semantic UK
prodImage
£820.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£1,042.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel