BenQ PD3226G

Manufacturer: BenQ
BenQ PD3226G
from £899.00to £1,158.963 offersManufacturer: BenQ
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• MPN: PD3226G
• EPREL: 2,198,344
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 36 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ PD3226G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BenQ Creative Pro PD3226G 32” 4K UHD (3840x2160) 144Hz Monitor for Designers, IPS, 95% P3, 100% sRGB, 90W Thunderbolt 4, Software Calibration, KVM, Daisy Chain, Reflection-Free Nano Matte Panel 9H.LMVLA.TBE
4K, 144HZ, ACCURATE & CONSISTENT COLORS: Enjoy motion clarity and accurate colors with 4K, 144Hz, 95% P3, 100% sRGB/Rec.709, and factory-calibrated Delta E ≤ 2 for ultimate visual fidelity. RELIABLE COLOR MANAGEMENT: Effortless calibration with BenQ Palette Master Ultimate's intuitive menus, ensuring compliance with international standards. ALL-IN-ONE THUNDERBOLT4: Seamlessly delivers up to 90W power, 40Gbps transfers, and supports two 4K or one 8K display when used with Thunderbolt 4 certified cables. NANO MATTE PANEL: Diffuses ambient light, making it ideal for color-managed workflows. Its TÜV certified reflection-free feature enhances eye comfort during extended design sessions. BUILT-IN KVM: Control two systems with one keyboard and mouse using the built-in KVM switch. Easily switch systems via wireless Hotkey Puck for enhanced efficiency.
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
BenQ 32" PD3226G 4K 144Hz Designer Monitor, IPS, 3840 x 2160, 144Hz, 1ms, HDR10, 9H.LMVLA.TBA
BenQ 32" PD3226G 4K 144Hz Designer Monitor, IPS, 3840 x 2160, 144Hz, 1ms, HDR10,, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Video Production Accessories
prodImage
£1,027.50
Shipping: Free
BenQ PD3226G computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K 9H.LMVLA.TBE
High Refresh Precision to Make Inspirations Come AliveDisplay ColorTalkEnjoy Intuitive Color Matching Without a CalibratorOffers creative professionals an intuitive interface to easily match colors between a MacBook® and a monitor or between two monitors with no calibrator needed.Palette Master UltimateAchieve More Precise Color Matching with a CalibratorOffers effortless calibration with no experience needed. Follow visual menus and clear prompts for software calibration that meets international standards.*Calibrator Suggestions: X-Rite i1 Display Pro. X-Rite i1 Display Pro Plus. Datacolor Spyder X. Datacolor Spyder X2Colors You Can TrustBenQ's AQCOLOR technology guarantees "Accurate Reproduction." displaying colors as intended with out-of-the-box precision. Designers benefit from wide color space coverage. with each monitor ensuring corner-to-corner uniformity and undergoing rigorous testing. earning Calman and Pantone validation for professional-grade accuracy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,158.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:PD3226G
EPREL:2,198,344
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:36 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ PD3226G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BenQ

BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210U
£676.99
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210UCompare 1 Prices
BenQ SW272Q
£799.00
BenQ SW272QCompare 6 Prices
BenQ PD2705U
£329.99
BenQ PD2705UCompare 7 Prices
BenQ GW2790QT
£295.00
BenQ GW2790QTCompare 2 Prices
BenQ PD2506Q
£489.00
BenQ PD2506QCompare 1 Prices
BenQ GW2490
£91.14
BenQ GW2490Compare 4 Prices
BenQ GW3290QT
£349.00
BenQ GW3290QTCompare 4 Prices
BenQ PhotoVue SW242Q
£449.00
BenQ PhotoVue SW242QCompare 5 Prices
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2
£149.00
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2Compare 7 Prices
BenQ PD2730S
£878.99
BenQ PD2730SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eizo FlexScan EV2795-BK
£910.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400R
£915.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2586X+
£1,099.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Legion Y32p-30 (66F9UAC6EU)
£880.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell UltraSharp UP2720QA
£875.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG43UQ
£999.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UQ
£866.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ProArt PA16USV
£852.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eizo CS2731
£834.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WT
£820.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PD3226G
BenQ UK Webstore
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,027.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,158.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel