AOC Agon Pro AG274QS

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• MPN: AG274QS
• EPREL: 1,080,819
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 60 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon Pro AG274QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC AGON AG274QS - 27 Inch QHD Gaming Monitor, 300Hz, IPS, 1ms GTG, HDR 400, FreeSync premium, Height Adjust , USB HUB, Speakers (2560x1440 @ 300Hz, 350cd/m² , HDMI 2.1 / DP 1.4/ USB 3.2) B09S13RGQ4
260Hz completely unleashes top end GPUs, bringing unprecedented fluidity to the picture on your screen. With every detail brought sharply into focus and every movement shown with crystal clarity, feel your reactions become one with the action and elevate your game. The most fluid and tear-free gaming experience, no matter what GPU you use. FreeSync Premium ensures a high refresh rate of at least 120Hz, as well as low framerate compensation for AMD graphics cards. Those who use a NVIDIA product instead can also enjoy the benefits and let their games run as smoothly as possible Expand your view with multiple monitor set-up. The narrow border and frameless design offer the minimal bezel distraction for the ultimate battle station. A pixel response time of 1ms GTG means speed without the smear for an enhanced experience. Fast-moving action and dramatic transitions will be rendered smoothly without the effects of ghosting.
prodImage
£798.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
AOC AGON AG274QS - 27 Inch QHD Gaming Monitor, 300Hz, IPS, 1ms GTG, HDR 400, FreeSync premium, Height Adjust , USB HUB, Speakers (2560x1440 @ 300Hz, 350cd
AOC AGON AG274QS - 27 Inch QHD Gaming Monitor, 300Hz, IPS, 1ms GTG, HDR 400, FreeSync premium, Height Adjust , USB HUB, Speakers (2560x1440 @ 300Hz,
prodImage
£1,160.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:AG274QS
EPREL:1,080,819
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:60 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon Pro AG274QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Gaming 27G42E
£99.00
AOC Gaming 27G42ECompare 2 Prices
AOC C27G2Z3
£258.59
AOC C27G2Z3Compare 1 Prices
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
£1,159.00
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34Compare 1 Prices
AOC U27P2
£289.55
AOC U27P2Compare 7 Prices
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BK
£206.10
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BKCompare 8 Prices
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CV
£351.10
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CVCompare 1 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£197.10
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 12 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£195.09
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 3 Prices
AOC CQ32G2SE/BK
£308.64
AOC CQ32G2SE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VE
£170.52
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VECompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ PD3225U
£799.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung S34J550WQU
£819.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace
£672.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WT
£832.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ SW272Q
£760.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27JCG
£648.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ProArt PA16USV
£749.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3223QE
£747.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProGraphic HB3201UHSNP-B1
£615.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P32UD-40 (64A8XAT2EU)
£727.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG274QS
prodImage
£798.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£1,160.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel