Einhell TP-RO 1400 E (4350560)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £109.95to £131.903 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Milling Machine Type: Router
Show all product details
Best Prices
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£130.31
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Router 1400W, Stroke Height 55 mm, Collets Ø 6 and 8mm, LED Light, incl. Parallel Guide, Compass Tip, Copy Sleeve & Tools TP-RO 1400 E B0G5YP9T7T
Power – The Einhell Professional router TP-RO 1400 E router impresses with a power output of 1,400 W, an idle speed of 30,000 rpm and a large stroke height of 55 mm. Milling depth – With the help of the multi-stage turret stop, the sturdy guiding bars and the infinitely adjustable depth stop, the milling depth can be precisely determined and fine-adjusted. Flexible use – Thanks to the continuous speed control, the motor power can be adapted to the wood used. The plastic insert on the base plate protects the workpiece. Handling – The router is equipped with Ø 8 mm and Ø 6 mm collets for the use of various router bits, which can be easily changed via spindle lock. Optimal visibility – The foldable chip breaker cover, bright LED light and extraction adapter ensure a clear view and clean working with the router. Switch position – Thanks to the intelligently positioned switch and ergonomic handle, the Professional router can be operated easily and safely with both hands. Scope of delivery – The router TP-RO 1400 E comes with 2 collets, an open-ended wrench, a compass tip, a sturdy parallel guide and a copy sleeve., Weight: 7.7602716224 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4350560 TP-RO 1400 E Professional Router 1400W 240V EINTPRO1400E
Einhell 4350560 TP-RO 1400 E Professional Router 1400W 240V EINTPRO1400E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£130.31
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-RO 1400 E Professional Router, 1400W, 55mm plunge, 240V
The Einhell TP-RO 1400 E Professional Router is designed for precise routing tasks in the workshop and garage. Its 1,400 W motor delivers high...
prodImage
£131.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milling Machine Type
Router

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker KW1200E
£108.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo (4350412)
£86.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
£113.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DCO180Z
£104.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)
£86.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita RP0900X
£121.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RTR18-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita RT0700C
£95.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DRT52Z
£93.84
Compare Prices
24 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL - Solo (4350410)
£134.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£130.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel