Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo
from £44.59to £57.992 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Work light
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Number of LEDs: 1
• Brightness: 280 lm
• Continuously rotatable and pivotable
• With metal hook
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TC-CL 18 Li Work Light 280 lm Swivel Head Battery-Operated 4514130
Einhell TC-CL 18 Li Work Light 280 lm Swivel Head Battery-Operated, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-CL 18 Li H Solo Power X-Change Cordless Light - Supplied Without Battery and Charger, Red,25.0 cm*8.0 cm*8.0 cm
High-quality LED of the company Cree Ltd. Practical metal hooks Ergonomic handle with soft grip High flexibility thanks to a swivelling head Supplied without battery and charger (available separately), Weight: 0.48281235378 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£57.99
£66.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x D75 mm x H245 mm
Weight:210 g
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light
Lamp Technology:LED
Number of LEDs:1
Brightness:280 lm
Continuously rotatable and pivotable
With metal hook
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.40
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)
£22.85
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£44.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900158)
£44.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£44.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Palermo (94999)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo
rapidonline
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel