Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL (4513861)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL (4513861)
from £89.99to £232.915 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 32 Nm
• Torque Hard: 60 Nm
• Torque Levels: 22
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL (4513861)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Drill Driver with 2x Batteries and Charger 18V Power X-Change 4513861
Einhell Cordless Drill Driver with 2x Batteries and Charger 18V Power X-Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill Driver 60Nm Brushless With Batteries TP-CD 18 Li-i 4513861
...
prodImage
£104.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL Kit 4.0 18V Cordless Impact Drill Driver 4Ah Battery 4513861
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL Kit 4.0 18V Cordless Impact Drill Driver 4Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Impact Drill Power X-Change TE-CD 18/60 Li-i BL (2x2,0Ah) Cordless DIY. 4513861
Einhell Impact Drill Power X-Change TE-CD 18/60 Li-i BL (2x2,0Ah) Cordless DIY., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Werkzeuge Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL Akku-Schlagbohr NEW 4513861
Werkzeuge Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL Akku-Schlagbohr NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£232.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Auxiliary handle
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11 Centimetre x H33.5 Centimetre x D33.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.69 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 10 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 38 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:2nd Battery, Charger, Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:32 Nm
Torque Hard:60 Nm
Torque Levels:22
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:8,000 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:28,800 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL (4513861)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080880)
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)
£89.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita FS2500
£85.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita DDF482Z
£89.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)
£89.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)
£89.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW700Z
£90.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah)
£89.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL (4513861)
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.94
Shipping: Free
midlandcs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
toolsonlincs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel