Einhell Socket Bit Set 1/4 (118683)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £15.00to £24.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Compact socket wrench set for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
• Includes 25 mm long bits made of gray sandblasted S2 steel with red color ring
• 5 socket inserts made of durable, satin-finished CV steel with knurling for better grip
• Quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel for easy bit replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Socket Bit Set 1/4 (118683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell XS-CASE 21-piece bit and socket set (25 mm bits, sockets, quick-change bit holder, adapter, reversible ratchet incl. storage box) B0CB1917LT
Robust bits - Thanks to the grey sand-blasted S2 steel, the 25 mm bits with C 6.3 shank included in the Einhell set impress with the highest quality and durability. Quick-change bit holder - The 60 mm long quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel, which complements the bit and socket set, ensures a quick and easy bit change. Sockets - In the Einhell bit set, the grey sandblasted sockets in 6 / 8 / 10 / 12 / 13 mm are designed for long life and high performance. Ratchet - Part of the socket set is a carbon steel ratchet with 1/4" drive and hardened head, allowing quick and easy switching of the direction of rotation. Adapter - The adapter made of satin CV steel extends the range of applications of the socket set by connecting the hex drive with the 1/4" drive. Practical storage box - The Einhell Case offers organised storage space, robust auto-lock clip closure and transparent lid for an overview of the components. Brand-independent - Suitable for all common drill chucks and bit holders in commercially available cordless screwdrivers and drills, the socket set offers maximum flexibility., Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell 49118683 XS-CASE Compact Socket Set x21 Pcs
Einhell 49118683 XS-CASE Compact Socket Set x21 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£16.05
£22.00
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell XS-CASE 21-Piece Bit Set Robust S2 Steel Compact Storage 118683
Einhell XS-CASE 21-Piece Bit Set Robust S2 Steel Compact Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.34
£20.84
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Einhell XS-CASE 21-Piece Bit Set Robust S2 Steel Compact Storage 118683
Einhell XS-CASE 21-Piece Bit Set Robust S2 Steel Compact Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Premium Drill Driver Bit Set 21 Pieces Universal XS-CASE KWB Accessory 49118683
Einhell Premium Drill Driver Bit Set 21 Pieces Universal XS-CASE KWB Accessory, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 21 Piece Socket and Bit set with Ratchet Driver EIN49118683
Einhell 21 Piece Socket and Bit set with Ratchet Driver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact socket wrench set for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
Includes 25 mm long bits made of gray sandblasted S2 steel with red color ring
5 socket inserts made of durable, satin-finished CV steel with knurling for better grip
Quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel for easy bit replacement

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Socket Bit Set 1/4 (118683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.40
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)Compare 10 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
17 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£16.05
Shipping: £5.95
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.34
Shipping: £3.50
lindo_2_wheels
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel