Einhell Replacement blade for lawn mower (3405454)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £20.95to £23.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Replacement blade for Einhell cordless lawn mowers RASARRO 36/42 and GE-CM 36/41 Li
• Suitable for manual lawn mowers
• Batteries not required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement blade for lawn mower (3405454)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Original Lawnmower Blade Replacement, 42cm Cutting Width Steel Blade Lawn Mower Accessory, Compatible With Einhell Lawnmowers GE-CM 36/41 Li, GP-CM 36/41 Li, RASARRO 36/40, RASARRO 36/42 B096W3D41N
Einhell Original Lawnmower Blade Replacement, 42cm Cutting Width Steel Blade Lawn Mower Accessory, Compatible With Einhell Lawnmowers GE-CM 36/41 Li, GP-CM 36/41 Li, RASARRO 36/40, RASARRO 36/42 Useful spare part – Blunt or damaged blades can easily be replaced by the Original Einhell spare blade. Compatibility – The Original Einhell spare blade is particularly designed for Einhell cordless lawn mowers GE-CM 36/41 Li, GP-CM 36/41 Li, RASARRO 36/40 and RASARRO 36/42. Blade length – The spare blade is 42 cm long. With a new blade, the Einhell cordless lawn mower cuts neatly and thoroughly once more. Blade – The durable blade is made of rugged steel and has two precise, sharply ground cutting edges for neatly cut lawns., Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Spare Lawnmower Blade For RASARRO 36/42, GE-CM 36/41 Li 3405454
Einhell Spare Lawnmower Blade For RASARRO 36/42, GE-CM 36/41 Li 3405454, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine Blade for GE-CM 36/41 Li, GP-CM 36/41 Li and RASARRO 36/42 Lawnm EIN3405454
Einhell Genuine Blade for GE-CM 36/41 Li, GP-CM 36/41 Li and RASARRO 36/42 Lawnm, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement blade for Einhell cordless lawn mowers RASARRO 36/42 and GE-CM 36/41 Li
Suitable for manual lawn mowers
Batteries not required

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement blade for lawn mower (3405454)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thread head 197297-1
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
£22.49
Compare Prices
1044 offers
Gardena Cable clamp 24 V (1282-20)
£19.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction hose (2.643-871.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Thread head 191D91-7
£18.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel