Einhell Power X-Change Starter Kit 18V / 2.0 Ah

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Power X-Change Starter Kit 18V / 2.0 Ah
from £29.99to £99.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Einhell 18V 2.0 Ah PXC Starter Kit
• Set with 2.0 Ah battery and system charger
• Power X-Change system for more power and endurance
• Proactive battery management for safety
• 3-level LED charge indicator
• Rubberized housing with shock protection and grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell Power X-Change Starter Kit 18V / 2.0 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 18v Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit - 1x 2.0Ah Battery + Fast Charger 4512040
Einhell 18v Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit - 1x 2.0Ah Battery + Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer Strimmer Power X Change 24cm GE-CT 18 Li 2ah 3411197 3411172 4512040
Einhell 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer Strimmer Power X Change 24cm GE-CT 18 Li 2ah, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Einhell 18V 2.0 Ah PXC Starter Kit
Set with 2.0 Ah battery and system charger
Power X-Change system for more power and endurance
Proactive battery management for safety
3-level LED charge indicator
Rubberized housing with shock protection and grip

Price History

1M
Einhell Power X-Change Starter Kit 18V / 2.0 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEBADP05
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hikoki UC18YFSLW0Z
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
£29.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 197396-9
£29.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell PXC Charger (4512103)
£24.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell 18V 2.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511395)
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel