Black & Decker BDC1A

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BDC1A
from £25.13to £31.194 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Combination fast charger with 2.0 A charging current
• Compatible with all Black+Decker 14.4V and 18V Li-ion batteries
• Four charge status indicators: charging, battery charged, charge delay, battery faulty
• Compatible with models BL1514, BL1518, BL2018, BL4018
• LED charge status indicator on the charger with 4 display modes
• Fast charger for all 14.4 18V batteries of the Black+Decker system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BDC1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker B/D BDC1A Multi-Voltage Charger 14.4-18v Li-Ion BDC1A-GB
Black & Decker B/D BDC1A Multi-Voltage Charger 14.4-18v Li-Ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 1A Fast Battery Charger, BDC1A-GB B0142TNFVK
A SPARE OR REPLACEMENT CHARGER FOR BLACK+DECKER BATTERIES: Keep your projects moving with a second charger—charge multiple batteries at once for less downtime and greater efficiency. FAST CHARGING PERFORMANCE: Delivers a 1A charging current, powering up your batteries from empty in as little as 45 minutes* (charging time varies by battery capacity). LED CHARGE INDICATOR: Built-in LED light clearly shows charging status, so you always know when your battery is ready to use. COMPACT AND PORTABLE: Small and easy to store, ideal for use at home, in the workshop, or on the go—ensuring your power tools are always ready. COMPATIBLE WITH: BLACK+DECKER's BL1518-XJ, BL2018-XJ, BL2518-XJ, BDL2018-XJ, BDL2518-XJ, and BL4018-XJ batteries., Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black and Decker
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 1Ah Charger for 18V and 14.4V Batteries, Orange, BDC1A-QW B01CIM0JXK
BDC1A-QW Model Number: BDC1A-QW Colour: Orange, Weight: 1.0802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker France
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK+DECKER BDC1A-GB Cordless Fast Charger for Power Tools with 2 Years Guarantee, 14.4-18 V, 16.6 x 14 x 9.4 cm, 1-Piece & A6481 Spool + Line for Reflex Strimmer B09D75YZ6P
Product 1: Cordless power and convenience Product 1: Compatible with 14.4 V and 18 V BLACK+DECKER lithium-ion battery packs Product 1: Two years guarantee Product 1: Charger type:1 Amp ;Power rating:18 V Product 2: Auto feed replacement spool. Length is 10 m Product 2: Pre-wound for maximum reliability and uncompromised performance, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds
prodImage
£31.19
£35.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Combination fast charger with 2.0 A charging current
Compatible with all Black+Decker 14.4V and 18V Li-ion batteries
Four charge status indicators: charging, battery charged, charge delay, battery faulty
Compatible with models BL1514, BL1518, BL2018, BL4018
LED charge status indicator on the charger with 4 display modes
Fast charger for all 14.4 18V batteries of the Black+Decker system

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BDC1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£35.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 5 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£47.07
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 5 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£49.39
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Black & Decker BEW210Compare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BEH200
£27.00
Black & Decker BEH200Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB183
£24.90
Compare Prices
67 offers
Ryobi R18USB-0
£25.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell PXC Charger (4512103)
£24.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kärcher WV & KV (2.633-107.0)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB125
£27.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah PXC Plus (4511501)
£19.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DC18RC
£22.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WA3551.1
£28.50
Compare Prices
79 offers
Makita DC10WA
£20.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel