Einhell PXC Charger (4512103)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell PXC Charger (4512103)
from £24.74to £48.9917 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4 A for fast charging of Power X-Change batteries
• 25% shorter charging times, 3Ah battery ready for use in 45 minutes
• Universally compatible with all Power X-Change batteries
• Continuous battery monitoring for optimal charging process
• Refresh mode for reactivating deeply discharged batteries
• Integrated hanging loops for user-friendly wall mounting
• 6-stage status LED indicator for current information
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell PXC Charger (4512103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Fast Battery Charger 4A Power X-Change, Battery Monitoring and Intelligent Charging, Universally Compatible With All Einhell 18V PXC Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Batteries B08M6L4DZ1
The Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4 A charger gets rechargeable batteries from the Power X-Change system series charged up even faster than ever. The same battery for all tools: Power X-Change rechargeable batteries can be used in all the craft tools and garden equipment from the high-performance system series from Einhell. The 4 Amp fast-charging technology ensures shorter charging times, and for optimum charging and maximum safety the battery is permanently monitored by an intelligent charging management system. There is a refresh mode for reactivating exhaustively discharged batteries. All up-to-the-moment information is provided by the 6-stage charging level LED indicator. There are integrated suspension eyelets for easily hanging on the wall., Weight: 1.0141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4A 18v Power X-Change Charger 4512103
Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4A 18v Power X-Change Charger 4512103, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£26.47
£32.42
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Fast Charger PXC 4ah 30 Minute Charging Status Light 4512103
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Fast Charger PXC 4ah 30 Minute Charging Status Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X Change 18V Battery Fast Charger 4A 0684492
The Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4 A charger gets rechargeable batteries from the Power X-Change system series charged up even faster than ever. The same battery for all tools: Power X-Change rechargeable batteries can be used in all the craft tools and garden equipment from the high-performance system series from Einhell. The 4 Amp. battery fast-charger makes shorter charging times, optimum charging and max. safety possible thanks to intelligent charging management. There is a refresh mode for reactivating exhaustively discharged batteries. All up-to-the-moment information is provided by the 6-stage charging level LED indicator. There are integrated suspension eyelets for easily hanging on the wall.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Fast Battery Charger 4A Power X-Change, Battery Monitoring and Intellige 4512103
Einhell Fast Battery Charger 4A Power X-Change, Battery Monitoring and Intellige, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: Free
Einhell Battery Fast Charger 4A For All Power X-Change Batteries 18V 4512103
Einhell Battery Fast Charger 4A For All Power X-Change Batteries 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Fast Battery Charger 4A Power X-Change, Battery Monitoring and Intell... 4512103
Einhell Fast Battery Charger 4A Power X-Change, Battery Monitoring and Intell..., Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change X-Fast Battery Charger 4A - Battery Monitoring and Intell 4512103
Einhell Power X-Change X-Fast Battery Charger 4A - Battery Monitoring and Intell, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4A 4512103
Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4A 4512103
Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4A, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4A EINPXFASTCH 4512103
Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4A EINPXFASTCH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4A 4512103
Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4A, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.54 / Unit
Einhell 4512103 Power X-Fastcharger 4A
Einhell 4512103 Power X-Fastcharger 4A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Fast Battery Charger EIN4512103
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Fast Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4512103 Power X-Fastcharger 4A EINPXFASTCH
Einhell 4512103 Power X-Fastcharger 4A EINPXFASTCH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change X-Fast Battery Charger 4A - Monitoring Black 4512103
Einhell Power X-Change X-Fast Battery Charger 4A - Monitoring Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4512103 Power X-Fastcharger 4A
Einhell 4512103 Power X-Fastcharger 4A, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Einhell Power X-Fastcharger 4 A for fast charging of Power X-Change batteries
25% shorter charging times, 3Ah battery ready for use in 45 minutes
Universally compatible with all Power X-Change batteries
Continuous battery monitoring for optimal charging process
Refresh mode for reactivating deeply discharged batteries
Integrated hanging loops for user-friendly wall mounting
6-stage status LED indicator for current information

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell PXC Charger (4512103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB183
£24.90
Compare Prices
67 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah PXC Plus (4511501)
£19.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi R18USB-0
£25.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WV & KV (2.633-107.0)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DC10WA
£20.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DC18RC
£22.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCB125
£27.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 195423-6
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WA3551.1
£28.50
Compare Prices
79 offers
Einhell PXC Charger (4512103)
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£26.47
Shipping: £5.95
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel