GreenWorks G24B2

Manufacturer: GreenWorks
GreenWorks G24B2
from £34.99to £59.995 offersManufacturer: GreenWorks
• Next-generation lithium battery, 24V 2Ah
• Compatible with all Greenworks 24V tools
• Fast and easy charging in 30-60 minutes
• Capacity indicator for monitoring charge level
• Compatible with all Greenworks 24V garden tools and power tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GreenWorks G24B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Greenworks 24V Battery. Original Greenworks 24V Power Supply 2Ah Powerfu
Greenworks 24V Battery. Original Greenworks 24V Power Supply 2Ah Powerfu, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Greenworks 24V Battery. Original Greenworks 24V Power Supply 2Ah Powerful Lit...
Greenworks 24V Battery. Original Greenworks 24V Power Supply 2Ah Powerful Lit..., Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Greenworks 24V Battery. Original Greenworks 24V Power Supply 2Ah Powerful Lithium-Ion Battery. Lightweight Design with 3-Stage Charge Level Control. 2 Year Warranty G24B2
POWERFUL NEW GENERATION LITHIUM 24V 2Ah BATTERY – precision engineered with advanced lithium technology for outstanding power, lifespan and performance COMPATIBLE WITH ALL GREENWORKS 24V TOOLS – robust and reliable, this advanced battery powers all tools in the Greenworks 24V range, so you can cut waste and save money and storage space LONG-LASTING POWER AND CONSISTENT PERFORMANCE - the battery keeps its charge even when not in use, so it is always ready to power up your tools whenever you need them QUICK AND EASY TO RECHARGE - simply slot into a Greenworks battery charger to fully recharge in 30 to 60 minutes, plus the battery has a display to show its current power level whilst charging 2 YEAR BATTERY WARRANTY – by Greenworks, a world leader in electric tools and battery technology, with a global reputation for smart design, high performance and outstanding customer service​
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Greenworks 24V Battery. Original Greenworks 24V Power Supply 2Ah Powerful Lithium-Ion Battery. Lightweight Design with 3-Stage Charge Level Control. 2 Year Warranty G24B2
POWERFUL NEW GENERATION LITHIUM 24V 2Ah BATTERY – precision engineered with advanced lithium technology for outstanding power, lifespan and performance COMPATIBLE WITH ALL GREENWORKS 24V TOOLS – robust and reliable, this advanced battery powers all tools in the Greenworks 24V range, so you can cut waste and save money and storage space LONG-LASTING POWER AND CONSISTENT PERFORMANCE - the battery keeps its charge even when not in use, so it is always ready to power up your tools whenever you need them QUICK AND EASY TO RECHARGE - simply slot into a Greenworks battery charger to fully recharge in 30 to 60 minutes, plus the battery has a display to show its current power level whilst charging 2 YEAR BATTERY WARRANTY – by Greenworks, a world leader in electric tools and battery technology, with a global reputation for smart design, high performance and outstanding customer service​
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Greenworks 24V Battery. Original Power Supply 2 Ah, Brown 2926707
Greenworks 24V Battery. Original Power Supply 2 Ah, Brown, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Next-generation lithium battery, 24V 2Ah
Compatible with all Greenworks 24V tools
Fast and easy charging in 30-60 minutes
Capacity indicator for monitoring charge level
Compatible with all Greenworks 24V garden tools and power tools

Price History

1M 3M
GreenWorks G24B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GreenWorks

GreenWorks G40B4
£139.99
GreenWorks G40B4Compare 2 Prices
GreenWorks G40C
£44.65
GreenWorks G40CCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks G40B2
£78.45
GreenWorks G40B2Compare 4 Prices
GreenWorks GSK60B2
£152.99
GreenWorks GSK60B2Compare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GSK24B4X
£109.99
GreenWorks GSK24B4XCompare 2 Prices
GreenWorks G40UC5
£54.99
GreenWorks G40UC5Compare 2 Prices
GreenWorks G24DA
£59.99
GreenWorks G24DACompare 2 Prices
GreenWorks GD24AC
£59.99
GreenWorks GD24ACCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks G24BU10
£47.99
GreenWorks G24BU10Compare 1 Prices
GreenWorks APT-90DDS-GW
£33.52
GreenWorks APT-90DDS-GWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita BL1041B
£34.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita BL1840B (196399-0)
£36.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo PA 12 LED-USB (600298000)
£35.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein AUSB 12-18V (92604201020)
£35.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita ADP001G
£33.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCB184-XJ
£37.90
Compare Prices
214 offers
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo LiHD Battery Pack 12 V (625349000)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
GreenWorks G24B2
finste98
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
finste98
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
birchward ltd
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel