Einhell GC-SC 18/28 Li (3405941)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £25.53to £37.882 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Fan roller for Einhell cordless scarifier GC-SC 18/28 Li (871363)
• Improves water permeability and nutrient absorption of the lawn surface
• Replacement fan roller with 24 claws
• Specifically suitable for Einhell cordless scarifier fan GC-SC 18/28 Li
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-SC 18/28 Li (3405941)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell Fan Roller (Scarifier Accessory, 28 cm Working Width, Suitable for Cordless Scarifier Fans GC-SC 18/28 Li and GC-SCA 18/280 BL, 24 Claws Made of Steel) B09NQGT455
Scarifier Fan Accessories - The original Einhell replacement fan roller is a matching accessory for Einhell scarifier fans with 28cm working width. FITS - The fan roller is specially designed to fit the Einhell cordless scarifier fans GC-SC 18/28 Li and GC-SCA 18/280 BL. Size - With a working width of 28 cm, the fan roller is equipped with 24 claws made of durable, robust stainless steel. Use - The ball-bearing replacement fan roller is ideal for ventilation of smaller to medium lawns of up to 200 m². Benefits - With the replacement fan roller, the surface of the lawn is scratched, which allows the water to drain better and facilitate oxygen absorption. Roller Change - The roller to be replaced can be removed from the scarifier fan with an Allen key and the replacement roller installed. Wear gloves., Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell Germany AG
prodImage
£25.53
Shipping: Free
Einhell Lawn Thatcher Cylinder 24-Claw Roller for GC-SC 18/28 Li 3405941
Einhell Lawn Thatcher Cylinder 24-Claw Roller for GC-SC 18/28 Li, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan roller for Einhell cordless scarifier GC-SC 18/28 Li (871363)
Improves water permeability and nutrient absorption of the lawn surface
Replacement fan roller with 24 claws
Specifically suitable for Einhell cordless scarifier fan GC-SC 18/28 Li

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-SC 18/28 Li (3405941)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Battery mower blade (3405970)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Universal roller brush (14848-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement chain 40 cm (4500320)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC823
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
£22.49
Compare Prices
1044 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£22.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.53
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel