Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P
from £39.99to £86.9910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Line Speed: 8,500 rpm
• Working Width: Up to 24 Centimetre
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah
• Battery Life: 40 Minutes
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Strimmer Kit 18V Power X-Change, Lightweight Battery Grass Trimmer, 24cm Cutting Width, Includes 20 x Blades - GC-CT 18/24 Li P B078GLDB75
With a cutting width of 24 centimeters and a powerful 8500 rpm, the cordless grass trimmer enables uncontrolled growth to be tackled over a wide area. Light in weight in this class of products, the cordless grass trimmer is comfortable to operate. For extra comfort during operation there is an additional handle for comfortable two-handed operation. Both the additional handle and the housing of the cordless grass trimmer from Einhell are made of high-grade and impact-proof plastic. The cordless grass trimmer from Einhell is powered by a high-performance 18 V 1.5 Ah lithium-ion rechargeable battery from the Power X-Change series. The Power X-Change rechargeable battery has a practical battery charge level indicator with three LEDs. A charger for the battery is also included. Power X-Change: The same battery for everything! All rechargeable batteries from the Power X-Change series can be used in any of the products from the system series., Weight: 3.8801358112 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li Cordless Grass Trimmer 18V 24cm Cutting Width Battery 3411102
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li Cordless Grass Trimmer 18V 24cm Cutting Width Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P 18v Power X-Change Cordless 24cm Lawn Strimmer Inc 1... 3411102
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P 18v Power X-Change Cordless 24cm Lawn Strimmer Inc 1..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm With Battery 18V Grass Trimmer GC-CT 18/24 Li P
...
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18v Cordless Strimmer Lawn Line Trimmer 24cm GC-CT 18/24 Li P 1x Battery 3411102
Einhell 18v Cordless Strimmer Lawn Line Trimmer 24cm GC-CT 18/24 Li P 1x Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Strimmer Lawn Line Trimmer 24cm GC-CT 18/24 Li P 1x Battery 3411102
Einhell 18v Cordless Strimmer Lawn Line Trimmer 24cm GC-CT 18/24 Li P 1x Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 240mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion 3411102
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 240mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Strimmer Lawn Line Trimmer 24cm GC-CT 18/24 Li P 2x Battery 3411102 + 4511340
Einhell 18v Cordless Strimmer Lawn Line Trimmer 24cm GC-CT 18/24 Li P 2x Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 240mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion 3411102
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 240mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Strimmer Lawn Line Trimmer 24cm GC-CT 18/24 Li P 3x Battery 3411102 + 2 X 4511340
Einhell 18v Cordless Strimmer Lawn Line Trimmer 24cm GC-CT 18/24 Li P 3x Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:1.5 Ah
Battery Life:40 Minutes
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Functions
Line Speed:8,500 rpm
Working Width:Up to 24 Centimetre
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita E-01781
£41.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flymo Contour XT
£38.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell Classic GC-CT 18/2411 Li P (3411115)
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita E-01753
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force LT C25W
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P-Solo
£30.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li P
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel