Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li (3411125)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li (3411125)
from £59.94to £129.099 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 24 Centimetre
• Spin Speed: 8,500 rpm
• Edge Cutting Function: Yes
• Cutting System: Plastic blade
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Battery Type: Li-ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li (3411125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li Power X-Change Cordless Edge Trimmer (18 V, Infinitely Telescopic Guide Handle, 20 Plastic Blades Included) Comes with 2.0 Ah Battery and Charger B08LQHKBNT
The Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li cordless grass trimmer makes brisk work of tidying up the garden and lawns with corners and edges. The cordless grass trimmer is a high-performance member of the Power X-Change series. The rechargeable batteries from the Power X-Change system family can be used in every tool from the system series from the garden and workshop range. Supplied complete with one 2.0 Ah PXC rechargeable battery and a system charger. The flexible and handy grass trimmer is equipped with the flower guard from Einhell. This provides effective protection against damage for flowers and ornamental plants. The blade has a cutting width of 24 centimeters. The infinitely adjustable, telescopic long handle is adjustable to the exact requirements of the home gardener and therefore contributes to tireless working. For user-friendly two-hand operation there is an additional handle. With a blade speed of 8500 rpm, the cordless grass trimmer is a powerful helper for keeping vegetation on lawns, grounds and hard-to-reach areas in the garden in trim., Weight: 4.6076612758 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18/24 Cordless Strimmer W (Battery & Charger) - 18V Battery 3411125
Power X-Change 18/24 Cordless Strimmer W (Battery & Charger) - 18V Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li 18v Power X-Change Cordless 24cm Lawn Strimmer Inc 1x ... 3411125
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li 18v Power X-Change Cordless 24cm Lawn Strimmer Inc 1x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£69.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm Power X-Change 18V With Battery Spare Blades
...
prodImage
£73.62
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GC-CT 18/24 Li 18V Cordless 24cm Lawn Strimmer - Red - Wilko 0684546
With the Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li cordless grass trimmer in the tool shed, you have a practical helper whenever the planting in your grounds, garden and edges needs trimming. The cordless grass trimmer is a member of the Power X-Change series and therefore operates without a cable or the need for a source of electricity. Thanks to the Flower Guard, flowers and ornamental plants are effectively protected from damage. With a cutting width of 24cm and a speed of up to 8500 rpm, the blade gets the job done with plenty of power. The telescopic long handle is infinitely adjustable, so it can be adapted to any user. It is supplied complete with 20 plastic blades, a 2,0Ah battery and a system charger.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Strimmer With Battery And Charger - 18V UK 3411125
Power X-Change Cordless Strimmer With Battery And Charger - 18V UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer 240mm 1 x 2ah Li-io 3411125
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer 240mm 1 x 2ah Li-io, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3411125 GC-CT 18/24 Li Power X-Change Lawn Trimmer 18V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion
Einhell 3411125 GC-CT 18/24 Li Power X-Change Lawn Trimmer 18V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£108.15
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer with Battery and Charger 18V M, Red & Black 3411125
Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer with Battery and Charger 18V M, Red & Black, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£129.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Charging Time:40 Minutes
Battery Life:55 Minutes
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Dimensions
Dimensions:H24 Centimetre x W23 Centimetre x D92 Centimetre
Weight:1.76 kg
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 24 Centimetre
Spin Speed:8,500 rpm
Edge Cutting Function:Yes
Cutting System:Plastic blade
Height Adjustable:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li (3411125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker GL350
£57.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UR3000
£55.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Worx WG157E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi OLT1832
£65.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GLC2500
£51.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18LT23A-0
£59.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena classicCut
£51.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena SmallCut 23/18V P4A solo (14702-55)
£50.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher LTR 36-33 Battery (1.444-350.0)
£54.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li (3411125)
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£69.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel