Eglo Palermo (94998)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Palermo
• Material: Metal, Glass
• IP Rating: IP44
• Socket: LED board
• Diameter: 225mm
• Power: 11W
• Light Color: warm white
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Palermo (94998)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Bathroom Ceiling Light Fixture LED Palermo, Flush Mount lamp B01891DOIQ
This bathroom light is splash-proof (IP44) and therefore suitable for use in damp rooms without concern The modern and simple design makes this light suitable for many areas, whether office, living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom; The advantage of this LED ceiling light is its slim design with low installation height; This allows it to be used universally in any room Dimensions: Diameter: 22.5 cm, Height: 6 cm; This product is an containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Palermo Steel LED Flush Ceiling Light - Chrome 7484715
Light up your bathroom, kitchen or hallway with this flush LED ceiling light that delivers bright, reliable illumination and fits neatly in spaces with lower ceilings. The integrated LEDs produce warm white light that's easy on the eyes, creating a comfortable glow for getting ready in the morning or navigating busy spaces throughout the day. It's rated IP44 so it's protected against spray water, making it ideal for bathrooms, and the sleek design with satin glass and chrome detailing blends seamlessly into modern interiors without fuss. The LEDs are built in and deliver 960 lumens of brightness, so there's no need to buy or replace bulbs. The round fitting sits just 6cm from the ceiling, keeping things compact and unobtrusive, and installation is straightforward with all fixings included. Made from durable steel that's built to last, it stays looking fresh with a quick wipe when needed. Comes with a two-year manufacturer's guarantee so you can enjoy consistent, practical lighting with total confidence. Dimensions: Size H6, W22.5, Diameter 22.5cm. Non-adjustable drop. 6cm drop. Bulb Information: Energy efficiency class: F. Energy consumption/1000h (kwh): 4. Bulbs required 1 x LED (included). Recommended maximum wattage: 3.6 watts. Colour rendering index 80. Colour temperature 3000K. Rated luminous flux 960 lumens. General Information: Material: steel. Bathroom Lighting area use: ceiling. IP rating 44 - suitable for use in the bathroom in Zone 2 and outside zones. Weight: 1.81kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 9002759949983.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Palermo Bathroom Ceiling Light - Chrome And Satin Glass - Grey 6220780
The LED Palermo is a contemporary and sleek solution for bathroom lighting. Featuring a classic round design with contrasting chrome and white painted satin glass finish, the LED Palermo can be used as a wall or ceiling light depending on user preference. The LED Palermo features replaceable LED components which ensure energy efficiency and cost saving capabilities, and mean the fitting produces a warm white light when illuminated.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Palermo
Material: Metal, Glass
IP Rating: IP44
Socket: LED board
Diameter: 225mm
Power: 11W
Light Color: warm white
Lumens: 1100lm
Bulb included: YES
Additional info: LED replaceable
Product type: Bathroom lighting, bath lighting, bathroom light
Price: €78.48
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Palermo (94998)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Davida 1 Spot Ceiling Light (30833)
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97268)
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£55.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Agolada (94804)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£55.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel