Eglo Lisio wall lamp (30184)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £43.50to £61.005 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lisio wall lamp (30184)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Outdoor wall Light Lisio, External Porch Lighting, Lantern Made of Stainless Steel and Clear Glass, Silver Outside lamp with E27 Socket, IP44 B00BBHFGT6
This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The wall light fitting impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern The housing of the outside wall light is made of sturdy galvanized steel; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior wall lighting a noble appearance The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 30 cm/ 11.8 inches, length: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 inches, projection: 22.5 cm/ 8.9 inches
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Tall
EGLO Lisio Stainless Steel Exterior Wall Light - Size: 17.5 x 22.5 x 30.0cm - Silver - Wilko 0559225
Restore your outdoor space effortlessly with this EGLO Lisio Exterior Wall Light. The product features a sleek stainless steel finish with a cylindrical body, clear glass panes and a visible lightbulb style set on a circular backplate. With IP44 protection against spray water, the caged wall light is suitable for outdoor use and perfect for a modern garden.
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
steel-coloured EGLO Lisio outdoor wall lamp, stainless steel finish, height 30 cm, stainless steel 10053455
Lisio outdoor wall lamp with IP44 rating for outdoor use The Lisio outdoor wall lamp impresses with its high-quality stainless steel and glass construction, which not only ensures an elegant appearance but also guarantees durability. With an IP code of 44, the lamp is optimally protected against splash water and the elements, making it the ideal choice for outdoor use. The combination of robust stainless steel and clear glass ensures even light distribution and creates a pleasant atmosphere in outdoor areas.
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Eglo Lighting Eglo Lisio - 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern Stainless Steel IP44, E27
Eglo Lisio - 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern Stainless Steel IP44, E27 | Finish: Stainless Steel | Material: Stainless Steel | IP Rating: IP44 | Height...
prodImage
£53.43
Shipping: Free
EGLO Lisio Stainless Steel Exterior Wall Light - Grey 8922991
The Lisio features a sleek stainless steel finish with a circular base and caged design. The product features a cylindrical body with clear glass panes and requires 1 x E27 illuminant. The product has an IP44 rating and can be corner mounted. With its contemporary design and modern stainless steel finish, the Lisio is a contemporary choice for outdoor lighting.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lisio wall lamp (30184)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£44.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
£43.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
£48.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Tall
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel