Eglo Lazolo Pendant Light (91496)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Lamp LAZOLO
• Material: Metal, Glass
• Dimensions: Height 1100mm, Diameter 420mm
• Socket: E27, Power: 1x60W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lazolo Pendant Light (91496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo 91496 Metal Ceiling Pendant Light E27 White B006KELD6A
High-quality finish Modern design International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£48.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
EGLO pendant light Lazolo, 1-light hanging lamp classic design B006KELD6A
prodImage
£48.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Lamp LAZOLO
Material: Metal, Glass
Dimensions: Height 1100mm, Diameter 420mm
Socket: E27, Power: 1x60W
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lazolo Pendant Light (91496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Chietino 1 table lamp (97516)
source: Amazon
Eglo Chietino 1 table lamp (97516)
£48.49
Compare Prices
1 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£48.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Pendant Light (31573)
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lurone Table Lamp (900178)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel L 20
£48.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trio Cortez ceiling light (110600331)
£48.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£48.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
prodImage
£48.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel