Eglo Faedo 3 (97457)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £28.07to £35.402 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Outdoor Wall Light
• Material: Aluminum, Glass
• Dimensions: H: 135mm, D: 30mm, L: 175mm
• Light Output: 30W, Color Temperature: Daylight, Lumen: 2750lm
• IP Rating: IP65
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (97457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor Spotlight Faedo 3, 1 Flame Outdoor Light, wall Spotlight Made of Aluminium, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, 30 watt, IP65 B07F3YZG1F
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is dust-proof and protected against jet water (IP65). Thus, safe use outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths or driveways With the energy-saving but bright LED floodlight you ensure optimal lighting. Use the light as a garden light, for lighting the driveway or as a work lamp in the workshop. The bracket is adjustable at multiple angles even after installation. So you can adjust the projection surface to your needs at any time Tip: install a motion sensor and connect several LED wall lights from the Faedo 3 series to control all at the same time Dimensions: Height: 13.5 cm, Length: 17.5 cm, Projection: 3 cm. The energy-saving LEDs emit neutral white light (30 watts, 2750 lumens); This product is an ambient product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£28.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight in black, 30 W 3000680
Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight in black with mounting bracket, IP65 A wall, a roof overhang or even a corner of a building - the Faedo LED outdoor spotlight can be mounted anywhere thanks to the flexible mounting bracket to illuminate a large area of the property. With IP code IP65, the dustproof outdoor spotlight is protected against water jets and can be exposed to the elements without any problems.
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Outdoor Wall Light
Material: Aluminum, Glass
Dimensions: H: 135mm, D: 30mm, L: 175mm
Light Output: 30W, Color Temperature: Daylight, Lumen: 2750lm
IP Rating: IP65
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (97457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Townshend (32917)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram XL version T12 L 20 W/640 FLH1 FA6
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95788)
£27.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Floor Mini Single Spotlight (93951)
£27.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
£28.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aloria Outdoor Wall Lamp (93403)
£28.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel