Eglo Faedo 3 (33158)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED outdoor floodlight
• Material: aluminum, glass
• IP rating: IP44
• Power: 30W
• Dimensions: height 19 cm, length 17.5 cm, depth 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (33158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor Spotlight Faedo 3, Single-Flame Exterior Light B07F3YTDL1
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is dust-proof and protected against jet water (IP65). This means that it can be used outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths or driveways With the energy-saving but bright LED floodlight you ensure optimal lighting. Use the light as a garden light, for lighting the driveway or as a work lamp in the workshop. The holder can be adjusted to multiple angles even after installation. This allows you to adjust the projection surface to your needs at any time Tip: install a motion sensor and connect several LED wall lights from the Faedo 3 series to control all at the same time Dimensions: height: 14.5 cm, length: 20.5 cm, projection: 3 cm. The energy-saving LEDs provide neutral white light (50 watts, 4800 lumens). This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. The surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£45.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight, sensor, white, 30 W 3000688
Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight in white with motion detector The white Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight always provides brightness when it is needed because the spotlight is equipped with a motion sensor. It can be mounted on the wall, under a roof overhang or in the corner of a building using a mounting bracket and can be swivelled in the bracket. Behind the clear Glas cover, energy-efficient LEDs provide cool white lighting. Motion detector data: - Range max. 12 metres - Detection angle 120° - Response brightness adjustable from 5 to 2,000 lux - Duty cycle adjustable from 5 seconds to 60 minutes
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Outdoor Spotlight Faedo 3, Single-Flame Exterior Light B07F3YTDL1
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is dust-proof and protected against jet water (IP65). This means that it can be used outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths or driveways With the energy-saving but bright LED floodlight you ensure optimal lighting. Use the light as a garden light, for lighting the driveway or as a work lamp in the workshop. The holder can be adjusted to multiple angles even after installation. This allows you to adjust the projection surface to your needs at any time Tip: install a motion sensor and connect several LED wall lights from the Faedo 3 series to control all at the same time Dimensions: height: 14.5 cm, length: 20.5 cm, projection: 3 cm. The energy-saving LEDs provide neutral white light (50 watts, 4800 lumens). This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. The surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£49.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
LED outdoor floodlight
Material: aluminum, glass
IP rating: IP44
Power: 30W
Dimensions: height 19 cm, length 17.5 cm, depth 5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (33158)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£46.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£46.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
£45.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 1
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel