Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43261)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: woven wood
• Shadow play when switched on
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Dembleby Braided Wicker Pendant Light, Vintage, Nature and Hygge Design Hanging lamp, Dinning and Living Room Ceiling Light Fitting in Steel and Wood, E27 Socket B086TBYV31
The decorative natural lampshade made of wooden mesh in natural brown fits seamlessly into vintage, nature, boho and hyggy styles The pendant lamp with its special design particularly catches the eye and is a highlight in any room – whether it be in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table Chandelier indoor inside bedroom kitchen island bar large contemporary long low cord cable Amazon UK drop-light hallway corridor creative special-shaped decorative retro rise fall triple cluster round bohemian woven rattan modern basket wooden interior modern stylish
prodImage
£61.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Dembleby Braided Wicker Pendant Light, Vintage B086TBYV31
The decorative natural lampshade made of wooden mesh in natural brown fits seamlessly into vintage, nature, boho and hyggy styles The pendant lamp with its special design particularly catches the eye and is a highlight in any room – whether it be in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table Chandelier indoor inside bedroom kitchen island bar large contemporary long low cord cable Amazon UK drop-light hallway corridor creative special-shaped decorative retro rise fall triple cluster round bohemian woven rattan modern basket wooden interior modern stylish
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Dembleby hanging light, 1-bulb, natural 3032787
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: woven wood
Shadow play when switched on
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips myLiving table lamp Star (562443116)
£61.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba 36 cm
£61.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£69.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Viserbella floor lamp (97647)
£61.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Morino (93319)
£62.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
£57.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
£62.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£61.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel