Eglo Cistierna 2 Wall Light (900284)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £36.901 offerManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Ceiling light for outdoor areas
• Material: plastic, steel
• Max. power: 2x10 W, Socket: 2xE27
• Protection rating: IP44, Protection class: II
• Dimensions: height 350 mm, length 130 mm, weight 0.63 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Cistierna 2 Wall Light (900284)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, white EGLO Cistierna 2 outdoor wall light, black/white 10012544
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light for outdoor areas
Material: plastic, steel
Max. power: 2x10 W, Socket: 2xE27
Protection rating: IP44, Protection class: II
Dimensions: height 350 mm, length 130 mm, weight 0.63 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Eglo Cistierna 2 Wall Light (900284)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£36.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£37.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
£37.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo City wall light (88139)
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel