Eglo Basilano 1 Pendant Light (39101)

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Chandelier, Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 40 W
• Number of Lamps: 8
• Lamp Base: E14
• Material: Glass, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Basilano 1 Pendant Light (39101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Decorative Basilano chandelier 3031838
Modern yet classical – the Basilano chandelier with transparent glass elements The decorative glass elements of the Basilano chandelier in conjunction with its chrome-plated metal elements make it an absolute highlight of your living space. It also consists of a chrome-plated suspension chain and eight curved arms that are encased in transparent glass and have a decorative glass plate – known as a wax catcher – at each end. The E14 sockets sit on these plates and complete the appearance of the chandelier perfectly if you fit them with flame tip candle bulbs (see the accessories).
prodImage
£399.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:82 Centimetre
Dimensions:H130 Centimetre
Features
Lamp Type:Chandelier, Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:40 W
Number of Lamps:8
Lamp Base:E14
Material
Material:Glass, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Basilano 1 Pendant Light (39101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£411.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£353.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano 1 Pendant Light (39101)
prodImage
£399.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel