Eglo Alamonte 1 (94831)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £39.00to £53.003 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall Light
• Material: Black Steel, Clear Glass
• Protection Rating: IP44
• Suitable for Outdoor Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94831)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Outdoor wall lamp Alamonte 1, Vintage Outdoor Light Fixture, Front Door lamp Made of galvanised Steel, Black, Clear gkass, E27 Socket, IP44 B01CZ97IJO
This weather-resistant outdoor light is splash-proof (IP44); This allows for care-free use in outdoor areas, for example on the patio, garage, balcony or shed, and in the garden, pathways, driveways or entrance areas The clear glass gives you a glimpse of the filament light bulb (not included with delivery); Lit or unlit, this light creates a beautiful atmosphere in your outdoor area The depicted filament light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110051); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket, maximum diameter 6 cm; Due to the short distance between the socket and the housing, this light is not suitable for use with globe-shaped bulbs Dimensions: Height: 26 cm, Length: 17 cm, Width of outer side: 10 cm, Width of inner side: 8 cm
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A_to_G
EGLO Alamonte1 Black Caged Exterior Wall Light - Size: 17.0 x 10.0 x 26.0cm - Wilko 0559189
Add a touch of sparkle to your space with this EGLO Alamonte1 Caged Exterior Wall Light. Inspired by industrial style, the product features a black steel frame with clear glass panels that house the lightbulb. With IP44 protection against spray water, the caged wall light is suitable for outdoor use and adds an outstanding finish to modern outdoor areas. The product has an E27 lamp holder and requires one E27 lightbulb, which is not included.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Alamonte 1 Industrial Black Exterior Wall Light - Black 6794960
A stylish take on exterior lighting, the Alamonte 1 features a black caged design and visible lightbulb style. The Alamonte 1 has clear glass shades with a black zinc-plated steel finish. The fitting requires 1 x E27 lightbulb and has an IP44 rating, meaning it is perfect for eye-catching outdoor lighting. With a focus on sleek lines and industrial flair, the Alamonte 1 is a striking way to illuminate the outside of your home.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall Light
Material: Black Steel, Clear Glass
Protection Rating: IP44
Suitable for Outdoor Use
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94831)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)
£39.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Marseille Outdoor Wall Light (8617)
£38.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£38.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
£43.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£38.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£36.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A_to_G
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel