Eglo Alamonte 1 (94788)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £62.02to £76.002 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: Galvanized steel, glass
• Suitable for outdoor use (IP44)
• Dimensions: Length 15 cm, Width 15 cm, Drop 128.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94788)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, clear EGLO Alamonte 1 outdoor hanging light, black, length 15 cm, metal 10053108
Robustly designed Alamonte 1 outdoor hanging light The Alamonte 1 outdoor hanging light features a robust steel frame and a clear glass shade that diffuses the light from the bulb in all directions. With an IP code of 44, the Alamonte 1 is ideally suited for use in covered outdoor areas and offers reliable protection against splashing water and foreign objects. The combination of black metal and clear glass gives the light a timeless, elegant character that blends harmoniously into various outdoor spaces. Thanks to the option of controlling the light via an external dimmer, the light intensity can be flexibly adjusted, creating the ideal atmosphere for any occasion. The Alamonte 1 combines functionality and design, making it a stylish highlight in any outdoor space.
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
EGLO ALAMONTE 1 Caged Exterior Pendant Light - Black 7405896
Industrial-inspired with a classic black finish, the Alamonte 1 is a stylish option for exterior lighting. The Alamonte 1 is an outdoor pendant light with a zinc-plated steel finish and IP44 rating, ideal for outdoor use. The pendant requires 1 x E27 illuminant and would complement a large retro-style lightbulb or Smart Lightbulb due to its visible lightbulb style. The Alamonte 1 features a black caged design with clear glass shades and is sure to add a contemporary touch to the outside of your home.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: Galvanized steel, glass
Suitable for outdoor use (IP44)
Dimensions: Length 15 cm, Width 15 cm, Drop 128.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94788)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Silentina (98332)
£62.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel RS 16 L
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£60.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
£73.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£60.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel