Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Cube S/M Set

Manufacturer: Eagle Creek
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Cube S/M Set
from £43.203 offersManufacturer: Eagle CreekPrice History
• Cube S for underwear and T-shirts, Cube M for jeans and outerwear
• Made from lightweight, durable ripstop nylon
• Water-resistant and machine washable
• Antimicrobial PROTX2 coating against odors
• Dimensions: Cube S 18.5 x 26 x 2.5 cm, Cube M 25.5 x 36.5 x 2.5 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Packing Cube Set S/M Mandarin EC050402820
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Packing Cube Set S/M Mandarin, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Storage
prodImage
£43.20
£46.20
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Packing Cube Set S/M Black EC050402010
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Packing Cube Set S/M Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Storage
prodImage
£43.20
£46.20
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Packing Cube Set S/M Blue Dawn EC050402424
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Packing Cube Set S/M Blue Dawn, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Storage
prodImage
£43.20
£46.20
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Cube S for underwear and T-shirts, Cube M for jeans and outerwear
Made from lightweight, durable ripstop nylon
Water-resistant and machine washable
Antimicrobial PROTX2 coating against odors
Dimensions: Cube S 18.5 x 26 x 2.5 cm, Cube M 25.5 x 36.5 x 2.5 cm

Price History

1M
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Cube S/M Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eagle Creek

Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40LCompare 3 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£130.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60LCompare 6 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Carry-On
£213.22
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Carry-OnCompare 2 Prices
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26L
£109.95
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26LCompare 1 Prices
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Terminal Plus
£43.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Station
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Reader M
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Reader S
£40.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
£46.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder M Black (MS7003)
£39.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Retro 40
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel