Durable ID holder with clip (8118)

Manufacturer: Durable
from £34.99to £80.797 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Sign for portrait or landscape orientation
• Compatible with chain, fabric strap, or badge holder
• Badge holder for 1 company/safety ID card
• Rotatable clip attachment
• Internal dimensions: 54 x 87 mm (H x W)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable ID holder with clip (8118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Security Pass Holder Box 54x85mm Transparent 25 Pack 8118-19
Durable Security Pass Holder Box 54x85mm Transparent 25 Pack 8118-19, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Durable 8118-19 PVC 25 pc(s) 811819
Attractive holder with clip that holds security identification passes and magnetic card passes. Flexible format - can be used portrait or landscape. Made of high quality polystyrol. Holder can also be used with badge chain (8104). Identification cards/magnetic swipe cards held securely. design ensures no damage to magnetic strip.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
Durable Security Pass Plastic ID Card Holders with Clip PK25 Clear 811819
Durable Security Pass Plastic ID Card Holders with Clip PK25 Clear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > ID & Document Holders
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Durable Security Pass Holder 25 pc(s)
Durable Security Pass Holder security pass holder with metal rotating clip for holding a single card. Can be used in either portrait or landscape...
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Security Pass Plastic ID Badge Card Holders with Clip | 25 Pack | Clear 811819
Durable Security Pass Plastic ID Badge Card Holders with Clip | 25 Pack | Clear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > ID & Document Holders
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable Duo Security Pass Holder 54 x 85 mm Transparent Holds Up to 2 ID/Secur ‎811819
Durable Duo Security Pass Holder 54 x 85 mm Transparent Holds Up to 2 ID/Secur, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£72.67
Shipping: Free
DURABLE OFFICE PRODUCTS - 8118/19 - SECURITY PASS HOLDER PACK OF 25
DURABLE OFFICE PRODUCTS - 8118/19 - SECURITY PASS HOLDER PACK OF 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£80.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sign for portrait or landscape orientation
Compatible with chain, fabric strap, or badge holder
Badge holder for 1 company/safety ID card
Rotatable clip attachment
Internal dimensions: 54 x 87 mm (H x W)

Price History

1M
Durable ID holder with clip (8118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.63
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5232
£27.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370052
£34.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
£35.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE31M3
£34.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
£39.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2229 Duraclip 30 Easy File 25 pieces
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
£36.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
thestationeryhub
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel