Didriksons Fia Parka

Price History
• Parka
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable, lightly lined
• Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
• Pockets: Two front pockets with snap buttons, one inner pocket with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Fia Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's parka Didriksons Fia MAG8422566
WARNING: This item may run large. If you're in doubt between two sizes, choose the smaller size.The Fia parka is stylish and features an A-line silhouette that keeps you warm while looking good on chilly and windy autumn and winter days. It has a relaxed fit that offers both style and comfort. It also includes an adjustable hood for extra protection against the elements, and with a two-way zip at the front, you can easily adjust the parka to suit your needs. The Fia also has handy zipped pockets to keep your belongings safe. The perfect choice for those who want to combine functionality with chic design. • Water column: 10,000 mm • Breathability: 4,000 g/m²/24h • Filling: 120 g/m² Designed in Sweden, made in China.
prodImage
£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Fia MAG8422567
prodImage
£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Fia MAG8422566
prodImage
£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Fia MAG8422567
prodImage
£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Didriksons Womens Fia Parka Jacket 505372-999-46
Didriksons Womens Fia Parka Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parka
Material: 100% polyester
Features: Windproof, waterproof, breathable, lightly lined
Hood: Adjustable with drawstring
Pockets: Two front pockets with snap buttons, one inner pocket with zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Fia Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 42 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Women
£138.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Jacket Women
£138.02
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£151.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket
£137.56
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Khujo Word3 Satin
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Windbreaker W
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Hardwear Stretch Ozonic Jacket Women
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£138.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£138.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£138.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£138.41
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel