Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D30846-RPET)

Manufacturer: Dicota
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D30846-RPET)
from £104.52to £183.362 offersManufacturer: Dicota
• Backpack made from sustainable recycled PET
• Fits notebooks sized 12 to 14.1 inches
• Edge protection for devices with perforated EVA foam
• Anti-slip coating for secure notebook grip
• Extra soft Nylex lining for tablets up to 12.9 inches
• Expandable compartment for printer, projector, and documents
• Front pocket with key holder and slip pockets
• Ergonomic back padding and length-adjustable shoulder straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D30846-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco Backpack PRO 35.8 cm (14.1") Black D30846-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 31 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.Travel "1st class" with the Eco Backpack PRO. The Backpack reliably accompanies you everywhere and meets the highest standards of quality. functionality and protection. DICOTA's attention to detail makes this bag one of your most reliable business partners. The fitall system separating wall in the notebook compartment lies protectively across your notebook and fits automatically to sizes from 12-14.1". The perforated and thus light EVA foam material in the lockable notebook compartment perfectly protects the edges of your device. The anti slip technology coating ensures perfect grip for your notebook in the compartment. Excellent protection for your tablet up to 12.9" thanks to the EVA-shaped compartment with extra-soft Nylex inner lining. Generous storage space for printer. projector and documents in the expandable compartment. The front pocket with key chain and insert pockets allows you to organise your personal equipment and provides space for additional mobile accessories. Highest wearing comfort thanks to ergonomic back padding. adjustable shoulder straps. comfortable handle shape and trolley-fastening strap. Hidden zipped compartment for passport. wallet. etc. Bag bottom made from waterproof material. The Eco Backpack PRO is perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.52
Shipping: Free
Dicota Eco Backpack Pro 12-14.1In Less D30846-RPET
ECO BACKPACK PRO 12-14.1IN Your Price includes the Following Discount(s) SKU : CB54991 Discount Amount Expiration Date Qty Limit *Orders shipped...
prodImage
£183.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack made from sustainable recycled PET
Fits notebooks sized 12 to 14.1 inches
Edge protection for devices with perforated EVA foam
Anti-slip coating for secure notebook grip
Extra soft Nylex lining for tablets up to 12.9 inches
Expandable compartment for printer, projector, and documents
Front pocket with key holder and slip pockets
Ergonomic back padding and length-adjustable shoulder straps

Price History

1M
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D30846-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D31820)
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701 Gaming Backpack
£102.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier Slim Backpack 15 (PE-BPS-15-20)
£114.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Paramount Backpack 27L
£120.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
£90.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Ibex Deluxe
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£93.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Construct Backpack 28L
£86.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D30846-RPET)
prodImage
£104.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel