DeWalt DWHT14673

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWHT14673
from £21.89to £31.449 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Ergo Metal Shears
• Forged Chrome Vanadium Steel
• Serrated Blade for Clean Cuts
• Prevents Material Slipping
• Durable and Corrosion-Resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DWHT14673
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWHT14673-0 METAL CUTTING AVIATION SNIPS LEFT CUT
DEWALT DWHT14673-0 METAL CUTTING AVIATION SNIPS LEFT CUT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£21.89
£28.89
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
DeWalt DWHT14673-0 Left Cut Ergonomically Aviation Snips DWHT146730
DeWalt DWHT14673-0 Left Cut Ergonomically Aviation Snips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt hand tools Dewalt DWHT14673-0 Left Cut Ergo Aviation Snips DWHT146730
Dewalt DWHT14673-0 Left Cut Ergo Aviation Snips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Ergo Aviation LEFT Cut Sheet Metal Snips/Shears, DHT014673 DWHT14673-0
Dewalt Ergo Aviation LEFT Cut Sheet Metal Snips/Shears, DHT014673, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
DHT DEWALT Hand Tools Left Cut Ergo Aviation Snips DWHT14673-0
DEWALT Hand Tools Left Cut Ergo Aviation Snips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Left Cut Ergo Aviation Snips DWHT14673-0
Dewalt Left Cut Ergo Aviation Snips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - Left Cut Ergo Aviation Snips DWHT14673-0
Dewalt - Left Cut Ergo Aviation Snips, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£27.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.38 / Unit
DeWalt DWHT14673 Left Cut Ergo Aviation Snips - DHT014673 DWHT14673-0
DeWalt DWHT14673 Left Cut Ergo Aviation Snips - DHT014673, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWHT14673-0 Left Cut Ergo Aviation Snips DHT014673
Dewalt DWHT14673-0 Left Cut Ergo Aviation Snips DHT014673, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergo Metal Shears
Forged Chrome Vanadium Steel
Serrated Blade for Clean Cuts
Prevents Material Slipping
Durable and Corrosion-Resistant

Price History

1M
DeWalt DWHT14673
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 18 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
DeWalt DWHT0-16063Compare 6 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
DeWalt DWHT0-83158Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel