DeWalt DCBP518-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £89.00to £217.4025 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• DeWalt 18V XR 5.0Ah POWERSTACK Battery
• Part of the DeWalt XR 18V Battery System
• Lower internal resistance for more efficient current flow and higher power output
• Universally compatible with 18 Volt XR tools and chargers
• DeWalt DCBP518 XR Compact Powerstack Li-Ion Battery, 5 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ POWERSTACK 18V 5Ah Battery
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ POWERSTACK 18V 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Batería Compacta XR 18V Powerstack Li-ion 5Ah
Provides indication of how much capacity is left in battery Compatible with growing range of 12V tools Durable product
prodImage
£99.94
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP518 18v 5.0ah Compact Powerstack Battery Pack DCBP518-XJ
DeWalt DCBP518 18v 5.0ah Compact Powerstack Battery Pack DCBP518-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCBP518-XJ 18V XR Powestack 5 Ah Battery
New Dewalt 5AH POWERSTACK battery If you're a trades person or DIY enthusiast who uses DEWALT 18V cordless power tools, the DEWALT DCBP518-XJ...
prodImage
£115.10
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ 18V Xr 5.0AH Powerstack Battery Pack 415014
THE NEXT DIMENSION IN POWERâ now available in 5AH. Get 50% more power* enabling faster application speeds and increased productivity with more than 50% more work per charge** using this battery that works with all the 18V XR tools you already have. This battery provides twice the lifetime*** and features an impact-resistant, overmolded base with non-marring material. Higher max watts out, so there's a greater range of applications Faster speed of application, giving you increased output and more jobs done Improved thermal performance. Pouch cells run cooler in application and dissipate heat better than cylindrical cells Create less heat resistance which means fewer hot pack shutdowns meaning less downtime and more productivity Increased cycle life, which means better performance for longer 3 Year Guarantee - When registerd with MyDewalt
prodImage
£185.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCBP518 18v 5.0ah Compact Powerstack Battery Pack DCBP518-XJ
DeWalt DCBP518 18v 5.0ah Compact Powerstack Battery Pack DCBP518-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ 18v XR Powerstack 5Ah Battery DCBP518XJ
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ 18v XR Powerstack 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£100.53
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ 18V 5Ah Powerstack Battery DCBP518XJ
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ 18V 5Ah Powerstack Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£101.55
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCBP518-XJ 18V XR Powestack 5 Ah Battery DCBP518XJ
DeWALT DCBP518-XJ 18V XR Powestack 5 Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ 18v 5.0ah Compact Powerstack Battery Pack + DCB115 Charger DCBP518XJDCB115GB
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ 18v 5.0ah Compact Powerstack Battery Pack + DCB115 Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCBP518-XJ 18V XR 5Ah POWERSTACK Battery DCBP518XJ
DeWALT DCBP518-XJ 18V XR 5Ah POWERSTACK Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP518 18v 5.0ah Compact Powerstack Battery Pack DCBP518-XJ
DeWalt DCBP518 18v 5.0ah Compact Powerstack Battery Pack DCBP518-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ 18v 5.0ah Compact POWERSTACK Battery Pack + DCB1102 Charger DCBP518-XJ + DCB1102-GB
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ 18v 5.0ah Compact POWERSTACK Battery Pack + DCB1102 Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCBP518_DCB1102-2 AKA DCBP518_DCB1102 DCBP518-XJ + DCB1102-GB 2
DCBP518_DCB1102-2 AKA DCBP518_DCB1102, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£115.79
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCBP518 18V XR 5.0Ah Powerstack Battery Pack Long Run Time Heavy Duty DCBP518-XJ
DeWALT DCBP518 18V XR 5.0Ah Powerstack Battery Pack Long Run Time Heavy Duty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCBP518 18v 5.0Ah Power Stack Li-Ion Battery - Genuine Batteries DCBP518XJ
Dewalt DCBP518 18v 5.0Ah Power Stack Li-Ion Battery - Genuine Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.00 / Unit
DeWalt DCB1104 + DCBP518 Powerstack Battery 18v 5Ah, DCB1104 Charger DCBP518XJ
DeWalt DCB1104 + DCBP518 Powerstack Battery 18v 5Ah, DCB1104 Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCBP518 18V 5.0Ah Powerstack Battery Long Runtime DCBP518XJ
Dewalt DCBP518 18V 5.0Ah Powerstack Battery Long Runtime, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCBP518-XJ DCBP518 POWERSTACK Slide Battery 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCBP518 DCBP518XJ
Dewalt DCBP518-XJ DCBP518 POWERSTACK Slide Battery 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCBP518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£135.68
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCBP518-XJ DCBP518 POWERSTACK™ Slide Battery 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion DCBP518XJ
DEWALT DCBP518-XJ DCBP518 POWERSTACK™ Slide Battery 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£151.79
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCBP518 18v XR Compact Powerstack Li-ion Battery 5ah DCBP518XJ
DeWalt DCBP518 18v XR Compact Powerstack Li-ion Battery 5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCBP518 POWERSTACK Slide Battery 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion DCBP518-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCBP518 POWERSTACK Slide Battery 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR 5Ah Li-Ion Powerstack Power Tool Battery - DCBP518-XJ DCBP518XJ
18V XR 5Ah Li-Ion Powerstack Power Tool Battery - DCBP518-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£164.69
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18v 5.0Ah Power Stack Li-Ion Battery - DCBP518 - TWIN PACK DCBP518XJ
Dewalt 18v 5.0Ah Power Stack Li-Ion Battery - DCBP518 - TWIN PACK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £192.00 / Unit
DeWalt DCBP518 Powerstack Battery 18v 5Ah (Pack of 2) DCBP518XJ
DeWalt DCBP518 Powerstack Battery 18v 5Ah (Pack of 2), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£217.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeWalt 18V XR 5.0Ah POWERSTACK Battery
Part of the DeWalt XR 18V Battery System
Lower internal resistance for more efficient current flow and higher power output
Universally compatible with 18 Volt XR tools and chargers
DeWalt DCBP518 XR Compact Powerstack Li-Ion Battery, 5 Ah

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCBP518-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
£94.86
Compare Prices
26 offers
Einhell 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511600)
£89.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2X
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCB546
£90.78
Compare Prices
90 offers
Hikoki BSL36B18
£85.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMC688L
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
elliottbrothersltd
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£99.94
Shipping: Free
quickbye5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel