Deuter Updays 20

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £64.79to £166.605 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Weight: 670g
• Volume: 20 liters
• Dimensions: 49 / 28 / 19 (HxWxD) cm
• Back length: 38 54 cm
• Ventilated shoulder straps
• Removable chest strap
• Integrated and detachable helmet net
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Updays 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Updays 20 lightweight Ski Touring Backpack B0CPYLN5ZL
Inner compartment for avalanche safety equipment Detachable helmet net Removable insulated bottle holder Hydration system compatible (deuter Streamer 2.0 or 3.0 - not included!) bottom compartment
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Deuter Updays 20 lightweight Ski Touring Backpack B0BN24B7F1
Inside compartment for avalanche safety equipment Removable helmet net Bottle cage insulated removable Hydration system compatible (deuter Streamer 2.0 or 3.0 - not included!) Bottom compartment
prodImage
£99.56
Shipping: Free
Deuter Updays 20 Ski Tour Backpack (Atlantic-Glacier)
Just 670 g. Ultra-lightweight with deuter Lite comfort for speed ski touring: good ventilation, ergonomic hip fins and shoulder straps with a...
prodImage
£166.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Updays 20 lightweight Ski Touring Backpack B0BN272RLL
Inside compartment for avalanche safety equipment Removable helmet net Bottle cage insulated detachable Hydration system compatible (deuter Streamer 2.0 or 3.0 - not included!) Bottom compartment
prodImage
£104.47
Shipping: Free
Deuter Updays 20 lightweight Ski Touring Backpack B0BN26KYX6
Inside compartment for avalanche safety equipment Removable helmet net Removable insulated bottle cage Hydration system compatible (deuter Streamer 2.0 or 3.0 - not included!) Bottom compartment
prodImage
£126.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight: 670g
Volume: 20 liters
Dimensions: 49 / 28 / 19 (HxWxD) cm
Back length: 38 54 cm
Ventilated shoulder straps
Removable chest strap
Integrated and detachable helmet net

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Updays 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 24
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£67.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 22 SL (3420724)
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter AC Lite 16 (3420624)
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420524)
£64.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule AllTrail 15L
£64.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£62.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel