Deuter Traick 9

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £66.37to £119.999 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Material: Polyamide
• Running vest with breathable stretch fabric
• Weight of 170 g
• Continuously adjustable chest strap
• Two pockets for soft flasks and two zippered pockets
• Compatibility with hydration systems up to 2 liters
• Modular elastic attachment cords
• Dimensions: Height 39 cm, Width 24 cm, Depth 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Traick 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Traick 9 Trail running west incl. 2x deuter Streamer Flasks 500ml B0F8NJS68V
For ambitious trail runners who challenge themselves on different routes and are always minimalist and lightweight. FIRM FIT: The breathable stretch material of the running vest hugs the upper body softly and smoothly and maintains a comfortable climate. In addition, the elasticated chest strap construction not only allows quick, individual adjustment and fastening, but also comfortable breathing at any intensity. Modular fastening cords for additional lateral compression round off the package and ensure a firm and close fit. INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATION: The trail running vest offers enough space for essentials and mandatory equipment for short trails to ultras. Four pockets per shoulder strap allow quick access to the included soft flasks (500 ml), bars and cell phone. Pockets on the back make it easy to refill the hydration bladder (up to 1.5 l) and stow a jacket. Poles are quickly stowed away and ready to hand thanks to the many attachment options. RESOURCE-SAVING MANUFACTURING: This bluesign product stands for the highest environmental standards and sustainability. It consists of at least 90 % materials that are manufactured in bluesign-certified factories and contains resource-saving, environmentally friendly components. It also meets the requirements of the Green Button, is ClimatePartner-certified and is produced without PFAS - real performance in terms of sustainability too. Dimensions: H 37 x W 23 x D 14 cm | Chest size: S (89-95 cm); M (96-102 cm); L (103-109 cm)
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
Deuter Traick 9 Trail Running Hydration Vest B0C824WV17
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & elastic chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks on the shoulder straps and two zipped pockets. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible with hydration systems of up to 2 litres. Equipment can be attached modularly to the attachment loops with the elastic attachment cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£85.22
Shipping: Free
Deuter Traick 9 Trail Running Vest Backpack - Sprout Cactus
Deuter Traick 9 Trail Running Vest Backpack - Sprout Cactus, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Traick 9 Trail Running Hydration Vest AO-GUEN-4E7O
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & elastic chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks on the shoulder straps and two zipped pockets. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible with hydration systems of up to 2 litres. Equipment can be attached modularly to the attachment loops with the elastic attachment cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£119.99
£123.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
More offers
Deuter Traick 9 Trail Running Hydration Vest B0C822H4BZ
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & elastic chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks on the shoulder straps and two zipped pockets. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible with hydration systems of up to 2 litres. Equipment can be attached modularly to the attachment loops with the elastic attachment cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£91.81
Shipping: Free
deuter Traick 9 Trail running west incl. 2x deuter Streamer Flasks 500ml B0F8NJHN5B
For ambitious trail runners who challenge themselves on different routes and are always minimalist and lightweight. FIRM FIT: The breathable stretch material of the running vest hugs the upper body softly and smoothly and maintains a comfortable climate. In addition, the elasticated chest strap construction not only allows quick, individual adjustment and fastening, but also comfortable breathing at any intensity. Modular fastening cords for additional lateral compression round off the package and ensure a firm and close fit. INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATION: The trail running vest offers enough space for essentials and mandatory equipment for short trails to ultras. Four pockets per shoulder strap allow quick access to the included soft flasks (500 ml), bars and cell phone. Pockets on the back make it easy to refill the hydration bladder (up to 1.5 l) and stow a jacket. Poles are quickly stowed away and ready to hand thanks to the many attachment options. RESOURCE-SAVING MANUFACTURING: This bluesign product stands for the highest environmental standards and sustainability. It consists of at least 90 % materials that are manufactured in bluesign-certified factories and contains resource-saving, environmentally friendly components. It also meets the requirements of the Green Button, is ClimatePartner-certified and is produced without PFAS - real performance in terms of sustainability too. Dimensions: H 37 x W 23 x D 14 cm | Chest size: S (89-95 cm); M (96-102 cm); L (103-109 cm)
prodImage
£93.18
Shipping: Free
deuter Traick 9 lightweight trail running vest B0DT76N9BX
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£100.04
Shipping: Free
deuter Traick 9 lightweight trail running vest B0DT766N21
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
deuter Traick 9 lightweight trail running vest B0DT77RK36
The ergonomically shaped waistcoat carrying system & the elasticated chest strap are universally adjustable. There are two pockets for soft flasks and two zip pockets on the shoulder straps. The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible for hydration systems with up to 2 litres. Modular equipment can be attached to the fastening loops using the elasticated fastening cords. Pole holder
prodImage
£107.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running vest with breathable stretch fabric
Weight of 170 g
Continuously adjustable chest strap
Two pockets for soft flasks and two zippered pockets
Compatibility with hydration systems up to 2 liters
Modular elastic attachment cords
Dimensions: Height 39 cm, Width 24 cm, Depth 14 cm
Functions
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M
Deuter Traick 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc FR Trail Blackline S
£66.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
£65.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£67.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Trailpack
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£67.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£65.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Rogue 13.3" Backpack
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
£67.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.22
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Freshairjunkie Limited
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £3.35
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel