Deuter Race 16 (3204223)

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £56.39to £81.585 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Made from recycled polyamide with honeycomb structure
• Spacious main compartment with two-way zipper
• Provision for optional hydration system (up to 3 liters)
• Elastic slip pocket and mesh zippered pocket inside
• Attachment loops for helmet mount and hydration system
• Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps with sternum strap
• Airstripes back system with ventilation channel and mesh-padded back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Race 16 (3204223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Race 16 Bike Backpack B0C7L5Q9BK
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, side zipped mobile phone pocket and inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
Deuter Race 16 Bike Backpack B0B21PN79Q
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, side zipped mobile phone pocket and inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£66.17
Shipping: Free
Deuter Race 16 Bike Backpack 4046051159737_mfn
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, side zipped mobile phone pocket and inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£70.28
£75.18
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter Race 16 Bike Backpack 4046051149318_mfn
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, side zipped mobile phone pocket and inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£70.28
£75.18
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
More offers
deuter Race 16 Bike Backpack B0B21MZW5T
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, side zipped mobile phone pocket and inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£81.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Made from recycled polyamide with honeycomb structure
Spacious main compartment with two-way zipper
Provision for optional hydration system (up to 3 liters)
Elastic slip pocket and mesh zippered pocket inside
Attachment loops for helmet mount and hydration system
Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps with sternum strap
Airstripes back system with ventilation channel and mesh-padded back

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Race 16 (3204223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£56.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£56.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Lake Placid
£47.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.24
Compare Prices
31 offers
The North Face Rodey
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420524)
£64.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Puck 14
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 20
£55.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling City Pack B
£55.86
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.17
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: £4.90
Modeherz
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: £4.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel