Deuter Cabezon SB 16 (3231123)

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £115.003 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Saddle Dry Bag
• Material: Lightweight, waterproof material
• Features: Roll-top, compression valve, attachment loops
• Adjustable: Straps fit various tube diameters
• Reflective, PFC-free
• Dimensions: 20 cm x 55 cm x 23 cm, Weight: 580 g, Volume: 16 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Cabezon SB 16 (3231123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Cabezon SB 16 Waterproof Saddle Bag B0B21QNQR8
Two-piece: Saddle bag and stuff sack Webbing straps with Velcro fasteners for securing to the seat post and two further webbing straps with buckles for securing to the saddle stays. Stiffened bottom Pannier with roll-top can be fixed to the side and centre of the saddle bag with straps and buckles, and can be compressed with a valve. Reflective elements
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cabezon SB 16 Waterproof Saddle Bag B0B21NVZMY
Two-piece: Saddle bag and stuff sack Webbing straps with Velcro fasteners for securing to the seat post and two further webbing straps with buckles for securing to the saddle stays. Stiffened bottom Pannier with roll-top can be fixed to the side and centre of the saddle bag with straps and buckles, and can be compressed with a valve. Reflective elements
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Cabezon SB 16 Waterproof Saddle Bag B0D4VS5Y2T
Two-piece: Saddle bag and stuff sack Webbing straps with Velcro fasteners for securing to the seat post and two further webbing straps with buckles for securing to the saddle stays. Stiffened bottom Pannier with roll-top can be fixed to the side and centre of the saddle bag with straps and buckles, and can be compressed with a valve. Reflective elements
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle Dry Bag
Material: Lightweight, waterproof material
Features: Roll-top, compression valve, attachment loops
Adjustable: Straps fit various tube diameters
Reflective, PFC-free
Dimensions: 20 cm x 55 cm x 23 cm, Weight: 580 g, Volume: 16 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Cabezon SB 16 (3231123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
£59.99
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Road One
£54.77
Deuter Road OneCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Valbona 20+5
£58.37
Deuter Valbona 20+5Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Energy Bag
£11.64
Deuter Energy BagCompare 2 Prices
Deuter E-Pocket
£32.35
Deuter E-PocketCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
£90.00
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Phone Bag 0.7
£23.06
Deuter Phone Bag 0.7Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Deuter Cabezon FB 6Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£53.37
Deuter Mondego HB 8Compare 2 Prices
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7
£15.32
Deuter Triangle Bag 1.7Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Aqua Back Light
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Augsburg IV M
£116.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Pair
£103.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cycle 20 II
£116.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large
£112.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon BA2
£111.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude OnTour Front
£112.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV M
£110.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA3
£107.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel