Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL
from £165.26to £190.463 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL Women's Trekking Backpack
• Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh
• VariSlide system for adjusting the back length
• Y-frame and trapezoid lumbar pad for optimal load transfer
• Height-adjustable lid with zippered pocket
• Hydration system compatible and with 2 external pockets
• Dimensions: 71 cm height, 28 cm width, 20 cm depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack B0D4VQLR61
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£165.26
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL Women’s Trekking Backpack B097PZV84M
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and large ventilation channel Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Optimal fit in an instant for any back length thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Removable compression straps that can be configured to your needs for attaching a camping mat, tent or load in the base of the backpack Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
prodImage
£174.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack B0C823QP3C
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
prodImage
£190.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL Women's Trekking Backpack
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh
VariSlide system for adjusting the back length
Y-frame and trapezoid lumbar pad for optimal load transfer
Height-adjustable lid with zippered pocket
Hydration system compatible and with 2 external pockets
Dimensions: 71 cm height, 28 cm width, 20 cm depth

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£111.74
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£126.99
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Attack 20
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail Pro 34 SL
£169.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Line Pro 30
£165.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 40 (3401321)
£164.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350222)
£158.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Splitpack Large
£166.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£167.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mundo 65+ To Go
£149.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Kyte 58
£162.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Tempest 30 WM/L
£161.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL
prodImage
£165.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel