Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (225521)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (225521)
from £91.66to £166.002 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Hiking Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 15 L
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (225521)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL Women's Hiking Backpack B0B21PYK4C
Maximum ventilation through the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures best wearing comfort Comfort is provided by hip pads with abdominal belt modelled to match the shape of the pelvis. Lightweight (810 g) Fixture for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£91.66
Shipping: Free
Deuter Women’s AC Lite 15 SL Hiking Backpack
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system provides the best wearing comfort Comfort is provided by hip pads with abdominal belt modelled to match the shape of the pelvis. Lightweight (810 g) Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 2.0, not included) SL women’s fit, specially adapted to fit the female body
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:15 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:810 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (225521)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Borealis Classic
£91.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Räven 28L
£91.49
Compare Prices
39 offers
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Transporter wheel
£92.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule AllTrail X 25L
£90.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 16
£80.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Freerider 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (225521)
prodImage
£91.66
Shipping: Free
534KO-EU
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel