Dell KB813 GB (1FK3W)

Manufacturer: Dell
• Dell KB813 Smartcard Keyboard
• Integrated Smartcard Reader
• Protection of Institutional Data
• Liquid-Resistant, Quiet Keys
• Detachable Palm Rest
• Secure Cable Connection
• Comfortable Typing
Show all product details
Best Prices
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£41.99
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell KB-813 Smartcard Reader USB Keyboard Black 580-18365 *Same as 580-18365* OG-1YTS-AEYU
The KB813 Smartcard keyboard from Dell is designed to offer high security. It is one-stop solution to protect institutional data and intellectual property through a comfortable, stylish keyboard that has an integrated smartcard reader. This Smartcard keyboard provides durable typing solution through spill-resistant, low profile quiet keys with a removable palm rest that helps provide a comfortable typing experience. Its wired connection helps provide secure, fast data and authentication transfers. Moreover, the wired USB connection is easy to connect to virtually any Dell system.
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Dell KB-813 Smartcard Reader USB Keyboard Black 580-18365 *Same as 580-18365*
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Smartcard Keyboard - KB813 - UK (QWERTY) KB813-BK-UK
The KB813 Smartcard keyboard from Dell is designed to offer high security. It is one-stop solution to protect institutional data and intellectual property through a comfortable. stylish keyboard that has an integrated smartcard reader. This Smartcard keyboard provides durable typing solution through spill-resistant. low profile quiet keys with a removable palm rest that helps provide a comfortable typing experience. Its wired connection helps provide secure. fast data and authentication transfers. Moreover. the wired USB connection is easy to connect to virtually any Dell system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
DELL KB813 keyboard USB QWERTY English Black KB813BKUK
DELL KB813 keyboard USB QWERTY English Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
Dell Kb-813. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboard Style: Straight. Con KB813-BK-UK
Dell Kb-813. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboard Style: Straight. Con, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Smartcard Keyboard - KB813 - UK (QWERTY) 1FK3W
Get the Dell Pro Smartcard Keyboard - KB813, designed for reliable typing with a spill-resistant and integrated Smartcard support. | Dell Pro Smartcard Keyboard - KB813 - UK (QWERTY)
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
DELL KB-813 USB QWERTY UK English Black
Features & Benefits - Features an integrated Smartcard reader - Wired connection provide secure, fast data and authenticationtransfers - It has...
prodImage
£78.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell KB813 Smartcard Reader keyboard USB QWERTY UK Black KB813-BK-UK
Dell KB813 Smartcard Reader keyboard USB QWERTY UK Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£57.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.37 / Unit
Dell KB813 Keyboard KB813-BK- UK KB813BKUK
Dell KB813 Keyboard KB813-BK- UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Dell KB-813 Smartcard Reader USB Keyboard Black 580-18365 *Same as KB813-BK-UK
Dell KB-813 Smartcard Reader USB Keyboard Black 580-18365 *Same as, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£67.89
Shipping: Free
Dell KB-813 Smartcard Reader USB Keyboard Black 580-18365 *Same as 580-18365* UK KB813-BK-UK
Dell KB-813 Smartcard Reader USB Keyboard Black 580-18365 *Same as 580-18365* UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£82.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dell KB813 Smartcard Keyboard
Integrated Smartcard Reader
Protection of Institutional Data
Liquid-Resistant, Quiet Keys
Detachable Palm Rest
Secure Cable Connection
Comfortable Typing

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB813 GB (1FK3W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 13 Prices
Dell MS300
£17.45
Dell MS300Compare 12 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£84.34
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£63.66
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Perixx Periboard-512
£42.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600EU-1)
£43.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Business Slim Smart Card (Z9H48AA#ABD)
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motospeed CK61
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£39.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
A4Tech KV-300H
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G213 Prodigy US (920-008093)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£38.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
HP OMEN Sequencer (2VN99AA)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£38.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skeleton Sales
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Skeleton Sales
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel