Dell KB216 UK (1HWRW)

Price History
• Dell Multimedia Keyboard KB216
• UK QWERTY Layout in Gray
• Comfortable solution for home or office
• With PR216 Palm Rest
• Wired via USB
• Ideal for daily use
• Compatible with computers, tablets & networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216 UK (1HWRW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Wired Keyboard - KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - White KB216-WH-UK
The Dell Wired Keyboard provides a convenient keyboard solution for everyday home or office computing uses. The keyboard's full layout with chiclet style keys allows for efficient. comfortable typing - excellent for everyday usage on virtually any task at hand.Wired keyboard for everyday home or office useThe Dell Wired Keyboard provides a convenient keyboard solution for everyday home or office computing uses. The keyboard's full layout with chiclet style keys allows for efficient. comfortable typing - excellent for everyday usage on virtually any task at hand.Multimedia keys for quick actions and commandsThe convenient multimedia keys let you easily access functions such as play. pause. rewind. and fast-forward plus volume control.Comfortable. desk-centric designWith a compact design that still features a full-sized keyboard and number pad. the Dell Wired Keyboard is ideal for home and office environments. With a durable build and quiet keys. it’s designed to provide comfort for the everyday demands of desktop usage. The Dell Wired Keyboard also has a palm rest that is available for separate purchase.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
Dell Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - White *Same as 580-ADHT* 7J1JY
The convenient multimedia keys let you easily access functions such as play, pause, rewind, and fast-forward plus volume control. Compact, yet featuring a full-sized keyboard and number pad, the Dell Multimedia Keyboard is ideal for home and office environments. With a durable build and quiet keys, it’s designed to provide comfort for the everyday demands of desktop usage. Durable and made of flexible materials, the Dell Multimedia Keyboard is also spill resistant.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Wired Keyboard - KB216 - UK QWERTY - White KB216-WH-UK
DELL Wired Keyboard - KB216 - UK QWERTY - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - Grey 1HWRW
Shop the Dell Wired Keyboard KB216 for comfort and efficiency in everyday computing at home or office. ! | Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - Grey
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - White 3MT5C
Shop the full-size Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216, a convenient solution for everyday home or office computing use. View at Dell.com. | Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - White
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
DELL KB216 USB QWERTY English White 580-ADHT
The Dell Wired Keyboard provides a convenient keyboard solutionfor everyday home or office computing uses. The keyboard's fulllayout with...
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
‎Dell Dell Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - White *Same as 580-ADHT* KB216 - ‎091A666
Dell Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - White *Same as 580-ADHT* KB216 -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
Dell Multimedia Keyboard, KB216, UK (QWERTY), Grey
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dell Multimedia Keyboard KB216
UK QWERTY Layout in Gray
Comfortable solution for home or office
With PR216 Palm Rest
Wired via USB
Ideal for daily use
Compatible with computers, tablets & networks

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216 UK (1HWRW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 21 Prices
Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 15 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 6 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£53.09
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Perixx Periboard-409U
£15.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£18.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Genius KM-160
£12.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Natec Trout US
£14.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DT528A
£14.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Equip Standard keyboard ES (245211)
£14.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
ITPRO2015
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel