Dell KB216 FR (580-ADHP)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell KB216 FR (580-ADHP)
from £17.00to £28.006 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Dell multimedia keyboard for everyday use
• Comfortable solution for home or office
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216 FR (580-ADHP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Dell KB216 FRENCH Slim Office Multimedia Desktop Keyboard (BLACK) 0PY2GP 90R22, J4YMW, KGM7C, R5KCK, 6CH29, PY2GP
NEW Dell KB216 FRENCH Slim Office Multimedia Desktop Keyboard (BLACK) 0PY2GP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£17.00
£20.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Base price: £17.00 / Unit
NEW DELL Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 BK-FR French AZERTY Black KB216t3
NEW DELL Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 BK-FR French AZERTY Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Dell Multimedia Keyboard-KB216 Noir 580-ADGU
The palm rest does not include the item Color: Black Item Package Dimensions: 3.0 L x 46.1 H x 15.8 W () keyboard kb216
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Dell KB216 FRENCH Slim Office Multimedia Desktop Keyboard (BLACK) 90R22, J4YMW, KGM7C, R5KCK, 6CH29, PY2GP
NEW Dell KB216 FRENCH Slim Office Multimedia Desktop Keyboard (BLACK), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
DELL Multimedia Keyboard-R5KCK French AZERTY Black
DELL Multimedia Keyboard-R5KCK French AZERTY Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
Dell 580-ADGU Multimedia Keyboard-KB216
Dell 580-ADGU Multimedia Keyboard-KB216, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dell multimedia keyboard for everyday use
Comfortable solution for home or office

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB216 FR (580-ADHP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 13 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell MS300
£17.45
Dell MS300Compare 11 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£100.27
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 19 Prices
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£39.97
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius KM-160
£13.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£19.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP DT528A
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel