Dakine 365 Roller 100L

Price History
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Capacity in Litres: 100 L
• Fully foldable for easy access
• Internal zippered dividers for organization
• Large front zippered pocket for quick access
• Lockable handle and two sturdy wheels for comfortable pulling
• Reinforced base and corners made of durable material
• Padded external handles for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine 365 Roller 100L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine 365 Roller 100L B0949BZKX1
Quality trolley from Dakine Capacity: 100L Travel Bag
prodImage
£201.63
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Roller 100L B0949DJMZN
Quality trolley from Dakine Capacity: 100L Travel Bag
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
DAKINE 365 Roller 100L
Features Quality trolley from Dakine Capacity: 100L Travel Bag Product DescriptionThe quality 365 Roller from Dakine. Capacity 100L
prodImage
£258.25
Shipping: Free
DAKINE 365 Roller 100L 10003631
Features Quality trolley from Dakine Capacity: 100L Travel Bag Product DescriptionDAKINE 365 Roller 100L
prodImage
£281.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fully foldable for easy access
Internal zippered dividers for organization
Large front zippered pocket for quick access
Lockable handle and two sturdy wheels for comfortable pulling
Reinforced base and corners made of durable material
Padded external handles for easy handling
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:100 L
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine 365 Roller 100L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Not a carry on bag!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/07/2023
|
I love Dakine bags, however when viewing the specs for this bag what is advertised is not correct. Dimensions as advertised are 22 x 14.5 x 8.5 inches. But, the actual dimensions of this bag, from the bag tag, are 33 x 17 x 12...View More inches. I knew as soon as I saw this bag, it was nowhere close to being something that I could carry on the plane. Dimensions are a big factor when ordering a piece of luggage, I'm not sure how this one got messed up.View Less
Great product from a great company
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/02/2023
|
Plenty of space and light weight but very durable!
With reviews from

Dakine 365 Roller 100L Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£48.99
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.30
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£42.99
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Tardy Slip Backpack
£41.27
Dakine Tardy Slip BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Dakine Method 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£62.05
Dakine Method Backpack 32LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Hip Pack
£23.04
Dakine Hip PackCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Mission Street 25L
£76.03
Dakine Mission Street 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Campus Premium 28L
£66.31
Dakine Campus Premium 28LCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£211.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
£190.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08430
£189.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£186.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£207.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£201.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£281.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel