Curli Adjustable nylon leash L

• Adjustable dog leash made of TUBE nylon material
• Multifunctional leash, adjustable in three lengths
• Lightweight metal rings made of stainless steel
• Includes waste bag dispenser, weight: 85 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Adjustable nylon leash L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adjustable Leash Nylon Red L B074YKSW71
Flexible and comfortable: The curli adjustable leash made of tube nylon material offers excellent control, is extremely versatile and can be held comfortably in several different positions. Multifunctional dog leash: The leash is adjustable to three different lengths, has two closed metal eyelets and a closed metal ring so that you can comfortably walk two dogs at once. Modern dog accessories: The lightweight dog leash comes in a broad range of colors that match the colors of our existing harnesses. Each adjustable leash also comes with a built in dog waste bag dispenser. Quality is important to us: The lightweight metal rings are made of stainless steel with no weld or break in the ring to ensure long-lasting use and complete security. Scope of delivery: curli Adjustable Leash, nylon dog leash (3-way adjustable, tube nylon, dog waste dispenser tool, weight: 85 g) - Size: L – Red
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Adjustable Leash Nylon Black L B074YKJZQH
Flexible and comfortable: The curli adjustable leash made of tube nylon material offers excellent control, is extremely versatile and can be held comfortably in several different positions. Multifunctional dog leash: The leash is adjustable to three different lengths, has two closed metal eyelets and a closed metal ring so that you can comfortably walk two dogs at once. Modern dog accessories: The lightweight dog leash comes in a broad range of colors that match the colors of our existing harnesses. Each adjustable leash also comes with a built in dog waste bag dispenser. Quality is important to us: The lightweight metal rings are made of stainless steel with no weld or break in the ring to ensure long-lasting use and complete security. Scope of delivery: curli Adjustable Leash, nylon dog leash (3-way adjustable, tube nylon, dog waste dispenser tool, weight: 85 g) - Size: L – Black
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable dog leash made of TUBE nylon material
Multifunctional leash, adjustable in three lengths
Lightweight metal rings made of stainless steel
Includes waste bag dispenser, weight: 85 g

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Adjustable nylon leash L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXXS
£17.66
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXXSCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£22.49
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 8 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXSCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.05
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£30.10
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.22
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexi Maxi
£25.45
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 20/300
£30.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
£25.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog leash
£24.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Round & Soft 10/200
£29.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Freestyle 8/200
£23.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£33.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£22.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel