Cube Acid 12 RILink

Manufacturer: Cube
Cube Acid 12 RILink
from £62.96to £74.952 offersManufacturer: Cube
• Bicycle bag
• Material: TPU, polyester
• Features: Waterproof, abrasion-resistant, reflective logos
• Volume: 12 liters, weight: 814 g
• Mounting: Compatible with ACID & CUBE racks, includes shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid 12 RILink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cube Acid Panniers Trunk 12 RiLINK Black/Reflective 93106
Cube Acid Panniers Trunk 12 RiLINK Black/Reflective, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£62.96
£65.96
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
ACID Trunk Bicycle Bag 12 L Black 93106
Acid Trunk Bicycle Bag 12 L Black Product Type: Vehicle Bag Brand: Acid Color: Black
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle bag
Material: TPU, polyester
Features: Waterproof, abrasion-resistant, reflective logos
Volume: 12 liters, weight: 814 g
Mounting: Compatible with ACID & CUBE racks, includes shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid 12 RILink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube Heron
£162.49
Cube HeronCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Cube HPP Bottle HolderCompare 21 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Cube Roadrace helmetCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Cube Acid HPPCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"Compare 3 Prices
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILinkCompare 3 Prices
Cube Race Micro Pump
£24.95
Cube Race Micro PumpCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£63.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (i-Rack)
£63.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Odin
£63.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£65.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Racktime Agnetha
£49.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel