Creality Ender-3 V3 KE

Manufacturer: Creality
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE
from £215.00to £308.094 offersManufacturer: Creality
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 220 x 240 x 220 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Layer Resolution: 0.1 - 0.35 mm
• Print Speed in mm: 300 mm/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creality Ender 3 V3 KE 3D Printer *Sale*
Creality Ender 3 V3 KE 3D Printer *Sale*, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE 3D Printer CR Touch Auto Leveling Smart Fast 500mm/s
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE 3D Printer CR Touch Auto Leveling Smart Fast 500mm/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE 3D Printer - 500 mm/s High-Speed Printing, Auto-Leveling, Sprite Direct Extruder, 300℃ Max Printing Temp Support, Ultra-Smooth & Stable Performance, 220×220×250 mm Print Volume
Experience high-speed precision with the Creality Ender-3 V3 KE 3D Printer, designed for makers who demand efficiency and quality in one smart package. With a blazing maximum print speed of 500 mm/s, this advanced printer dramatically reduces production time while maintaining ultra-smooth and stable performance, perfect for prototyping or creating intricate models.Equipped with auto-leveling technology, the Ender-3 V3 KE ensures effortless setup and consistently perfect first layers, taking the guesswork out of print bed calibration. The innovative Sprite Direct Extruder can reach up to 300℃, allowing compatibility with a wide range of filament materials, from PLA and ABS to advanced engineering plastics.Its reliable frame and robust mechanics deliver accuracy throughout its generous print volume of 220×220×250 mm, providing ample space for creative projects, functional parts, or educational models. Whether you're a hobbyist or a professional, the Ender-3 V3 KE is engineered for smooth, reliable performance, ensuring every print meets exacting standards.Enhance your 3D printing experience with Creality’s trusted technology, combining extreme speed, auto-leveling convenience, and versatile high-temperature support into one compact, user-friendly printer ideal for offices, classrooms, and design studios alike.
2 days
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE 3D Printer, 500 mm/s High-Speed Printing with Black
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE 3D Printer, 500 mm/s High-Speed Printing with Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£308.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W433 mm x H490 mm x D366 mm
Weight:7.34 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Camera:No
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:LAN, USB 2.0, USB-A, Wi-Fi
Card Reader for:without card reader
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:220 x 240 x 220 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Layer Resolution:0.1 - 0.35 mm
Print Speed in mm:300 mm/s
Print Speed max. in mm:500 mm/s
Printing Materials:ABS, ASA, PETG, PLA, TPU
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M 3M
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creality

Creality K2 Pro Combo
£739.00
Creality K2 Pro ComboCompare 10 Prices
Creality Hi Combo
£319.00
Creality Hi ComboCompare 1 Prices
Creality Ender-5 Max
£592.00
Creality Ender-5 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Creality K2 Combo
£479.00
Creality K2 ComboCompare 3 Prices
Creality K1 Max
£419.00
Creality K1 MaxCompare 16 Prices
Creality K2 Plus Combo
£1,149.00
Creality K2 Plus ComboCompare 8 Prices
Creality K1C 2025
£329.00
Creality K1C 2025Compare 2 Prices
Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus
£271.20
Creality Ender 3 V3 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Creality K1C
£329.00
Creality K1CCompare 10 Prices
Creality K2 Plus
£929.00
Creality K2 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flashforge AD5X
£209.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra
£240.81
Compare Prices
43 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M
£209.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Elegoo Mars 5
£263.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE
ram_peripherals
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
uk-creality-official-store
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£308.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel