Anycubic Kobra S1 Combo

Price History
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 250 x 250 x 250 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Layer Resolution: 0.05 - 0.30 mm
• Print Speed max. in mm: 600 mm/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Anycubic Kobra S1 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANYCUBICxJOYBUY Kobra S1 Combo 3D Printer 250*250*250mm Printing Speed up to 600mm/s
Elevate your 3D printing experience to unprecedented levels with the ANYCUBIC x JOYBUY Kobra S1 Combo. This high-performance printer is engineered for speed and precision, delivering exceptional prints at a staggering speed of up to 600mm/s without compromising on quality. Its generous 250*250*250mm build volume provides ample space for your most ambitious creative projects.The Kobra S1 Combo comes fully equipped with advanced features for a seamless workflow. Benefit from automatic bed leveling for perfect first layers every time, a direct drive extruder for flexible filament printing, and a built-in filament runout sensor to prevent print failures. The all-metal hotend ensures reliable high-temperature performance.As a complete combo set, this package includes everything you need to start printing immediately, offering outstanding value and a superior, hassle-free printing journey right out of the box.
2 days
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
💥ANYCUBIC Kobra S1 Combo FDM 3D Printer,Multicolour Printing,CoreXY LeviQ 3.0
💥ANYCUBIC Kobra S1 Combo FDM 3D Printer,Multicolour Printing,CoreXY LeviQ 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£443.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £519.00 / Unit
Anycubic Kobra S1 ACE 2 Pro Combo CoreXY FDM 3D Printer 600mm/s 250 x250x250mm
Anycubic Kobra S1 ACE 2 Pro Combo CoreXY FDM 3D Printer 600mm/s 250 x250x250mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £469.00 / Unit
Anycubic Kobra S1 ACE 2 Pro Combo CoreXY FDM 3D Printer 600mm/s 250 x250x250mm
Anycubic Kobra S1 ACE 2 Pro Combo CoreXY FDM 3D Printer 600mm/s 250 x250x250mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £469.00 / Unit
Anycubic Kobra S1 ACE 2 Pro Combo CoreXY FDM 3D Printer 600mm/s 250 x250x250mm
Anycubic Kobra S1 ACE 2 Pro Combo CoreXY FDM 3D Printer 600mm/s 250 x250x250mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £469.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W400 mm x H410 mm x D490 mm
Weight:18 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Camera:Yes
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:USB 2.0, USB-A, Wi-Fi
Card Reader for:without card reader
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:250 x 250 x 250 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Layer Resolution:0.05 - 0.30 mm
Print Speed max. in mm:600 mm/s
Printing Materials:ABS, ASA, PETG, PLA, TPU
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M 3M
Anycubic Kobra S1 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Anycubic

Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
£699.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 MaxCompare 1 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max Combo
£459.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max ComboCompare 3 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
£429.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 ProCompare 3 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra
£165.00
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 UltraCompare 9 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 2 Max
£491.18
Anycubic Kobra 2 MaxCompare 1 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 3 Combo
£229.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 ComboCompare 1 Prices
Anycubic Kobra
£249.00
Anycubic KobraCompare 5 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£359.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7Compare 3 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono
£228.57
Anycubic Photon MonoCompare 1 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M5s
£552.68
Anycubic Photon Mono M5sCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creality Ender 3 V2 Neo
£354.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality K1C
£359.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Elegoo Centauri Carbon 2 Combo
£360.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro
£315.54
Compare Prices
13 offers
Creality Halot X1 Combo
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra
£300.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Creality Ender 5 S1
£377.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elegoo Neptune 4 Plus
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elegoo Centauri Carbon
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elegoo Neptune 4 Max
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Anycubic Kobra S1 Combo
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
anycubic
prodImage
£443.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £519.00 / Unit
anycubic
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £469.00 / Unit
anycubic_outlet_uk
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £469.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel