Anycubic Kobra 3 Max

Price History
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• 3D printer with a build volume of 420 x 420 x 500 mm
• Printing speed up to 600 mm/s
• Upgraded motor with dual Y-axes for precise prints
• Automatic bed leveling with LeviQ 3.0
• Heated bed reaches temperature in 125 seconds
• Minimization of filament waste through large-scale printing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anycubic Kobra X Multicolor 3D Printer Native 4-Color Printing Max 600mm/s 45dB
Anycubic Kobra X Multicolor 3D Printer Native 4-Color Printing Max 600mm/s 45dB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ANYCUBIC Kobra 3 Max 3D Printer Up to 600mm/s Speed 420x420x500mm Printing Size
ANYCUBIC Kobra 3 Max 3D Printer Up to 600mm/s Speed 420x420x500mm Printing Size, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£388.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
3D printer with a build volume of 420 x 420 x 500 mm
Printing speed up to 600 mm/s
Upgraded motor with dual Y-axes for precise prints
Automatic bed leveling with LeviQ 3.0
Heated bed reaches temperature in 125 seconds
Minimization of filament waste through large-scale printing
Material: plastic
Functions
Display:Yes
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M 3M
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Anycubic

Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
£699.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 MaxCompare 1 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max Combo
£459.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max ComboCompare 3 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
£429.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 ProCompare 3 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra
£165.00
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 UltraCompare 9 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 2 Max
£491.18
Anycubic Kobra 2 MaxCompare 1 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 3 Combo
£229.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 ComboCompare 1 Prices
Anycubic Kobra
£249.00
Anycubic KobraCompare 5 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£359.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7Compare 3 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono
£228.57
Anycubic Photon MonoCompare 1 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M5s
£552.68
Anycubic Photon Mono M5sCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro
£315.54
Compare Prices
13 offers
Creality Ender 5 S1
£377.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality Ender 3 V2 Neo
£354.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra
£300.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Elegoo Neptune 4 Max
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elegoo Centauri Carbon 2 Combo
£360.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Elegoo Neptune 4 Plus
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality Halot X1 Combo
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elegoo Centauri Carbon
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality K1C
£359.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max
anycubic3d
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
anycubic
prodImage
£388.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel