Creality K1 Max

Manufacturer: Creality
Creality K1 Max
from £419.00to £998.9916 offersManufacturer: Creality
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 300 x 300 x 300 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Layer Resolution: 0.1 - 0.35 mm
• Print Speed in mm: 300 mm/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creality K1 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creality K1 Max 3D Printer 600mm/s High-Speed Printing & Smart AI Auto Level
Creality K1 Max 3D Printer 600mm/s High-Speed Printing & Smart AI Auto Level, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K1 MAX 3D Printer Upgrade with 600mm/s Printing Speed 300°C High-Temperature Nozzle Direct Extruder Hands-Free Auto Leveling Dual Z Axes Stable Cube Frame 11.81x11.81x11.81inch
Discover the advanced capabilities of the Creality K1 MAX 3D Printer, designed for professionals and enthusiasts seeking high-speed, precision, and reliability. Boasting an extraordinary printing speed of up to 600mm/s, this printer dramatically reduces production time without compromising on quality. The robust direct extruder supports a high-temperature nozzle reaching up to 300°C, allowing you to confidently print with a wide range of filaments, including demanding engineering materials.Automate your workflow with hands-free auto leveling, ensuring a perfect foundation for every print and minimizing setup hassles. The innovative dual Z axes system enhances stability and accuracy, working in tandem with the sturdy cube frame to guarantee consistent, flawless results for even the most complex models.With a spacious build volume of 11.81x11.81x11.81 inches, the K1 MAX provides ample room for large projects or batch printing, ideal for prototyping, manufacturing, and creative design. Engineered by Creality, a trusted name in 3D printing, the K1 MAX seamlessly integrates powerful technology with user-friendly controls for a reliable and efficient printing experience. Elevate your office electronics setup with the Creality K1 MAX — the pinnacle of speed, precision, and versatility in modern 3D printing.
2 days
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Creality 3D Creality K1 Max 3D Printer 600mm/s High-Speed with Auto Leveling Dual Cooling UK
Creality K1 Max 3D Printer 600mm/s High-Speed with Auto Leveling Dual Cooling UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
K1 Max, 3D-Drucker (schwarz) PD-6971636403128
1002110009 6971636403128
prodImage
£857.99
£866.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Creality K1 Max 3D Printer Official, 600mm/s Max High-Speed 3D Printers Large Printing Size 300x300x300mm with Auto Leveling, Dual Cooling, Smart AI Function,
Creality K1 Max 3D Printer Official, 600mm/s Max High-Speed 3D Printers Large Printing Size 300x300x300mm with Auto Leveling, Dual Cooling, Smart AI...
prodImage
£946.31
Shipping: Free
Creality Official K1 Max Ceramic Heating Block Kit, Copper Alloy + Hardened Steel Heat Break Support 300C High Temperature and 600mm/s High Speed Pr
Creality Official K1 Max Ceramic Heating Block Kit, Copper Alloy + Hardened Steel Heat Break Support 300C High Temperature and 600mm/s High Speed Pr...
prodImage
£998.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Official Creality K1 Max Speedy 3D Printer Auto Level Dual Cooling High Accuracy
Official Creality K1 Max Speedy 3D Printer Auto Level Dual Cooling High Accuracy, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £589.00 / Unit
Creality 3D Printer K1 Max with AI Camera& AI Lidar Smart OS System Auto-Levelin
Creality 3D Printer K1 Max with AI Camera& AI Lidar Smart OS System Auto-Levelin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Creality 3D Creality K1 Max 3D Printer with Smart AI 600mm/s Printing Speed Auto Leveling
Creality K1 Max 3D Printer with Smart AI 600mm/s Printing Speed Auto Leveling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K1 Max 3D Printers 600mm/s Printing Speed 300*300*300 Large Build
Creality K1 Max 3D Printers 600mm/s Printing Speed 300*300*300 Large Build, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K1 Max 3D Printer 600mm/s Printing Speed 11.8x11.8x11.8inch Large Size
Creality K1 Max 3D Printer 600mm/s Printing Speed 11.8x11.8x11.8inch Large Size, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £589.00 / Unit
Creality 3D Creality K1 Max 3D Printer 600mm/s High Speed Print with 4 Rolls PETG Filaments
Creality K1 Max 3D Printer 600mm/s High Speed Print with 4 Rolls PETG Filaments, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Creality 3D Creality K1 Max 3D Printer Smart AI 600mm/s with Space PI Filament Dryer Box UK
Creality K1 Max 3D Printer Smart AI 600mm/s with Space PI Filament Dryer Box UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
Creality 3D Creality K1 Max 3D Printer with Smart AI Function 600mm/s High Printing Speed UK
Creality K1 Max 3D Printer with Smart AI Function 600mm/s High Printing Speed UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£645.00
Shipping: Free
Creality 3D Creality K1 Max 3D Printer Smart AI 600mm/s with Space Pi Filament Dryer Plus
Creality K1 Max 3D Printer Smart AI 600mm/s with Space Pi Filament Dryer Plus, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
K1 Max AI 3D Printer - M1 MAX CREALITY 3D
K1 Max AI 3D Printer - M1 MAX CREALITY 3D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£733.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W426 mm x H526 mm x D435 mm
Weight:18 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Camera:Yes
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:LAN, USB 2.0, USB-A, Wi-Fi
Card Reader for:without card reader
Other
With air filter and LiDAR scanner
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:300 x 300 x 300 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Layer Resolution:0.1 - 0.35 mm
Print Speed in mm:300 mm/s
Print Speed max. in mm:600 mm/s
Printing Materials:ABS, PET, PETG, PLA, TPU
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M 3M
Creality K1 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creality

Creality Ender 3 V3 SE
£148.80
Creality Ender 3 V3 SECompare 19 Prices
Creality K2 Pro Combo
£739.00
Creality K2 Pro ComboCompare 10 Prices
Creality Hi Combo
£319.00
Creality Hi ComboCompare 1 Prices
Creality Ender-5 Max
£592.00
Creality Ender-5 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Creality K2 Combo
£479.00
Creality K2 ComboCompare 3 Prices
Creality K2 Plus Combo
£1,149.00
Creality K2 Plus ComboCompare 8 Prices
Creality K1C 2025
£329.00
Creality K1C 2025Compare 2 Prices
Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus
£271.20
Creality Ender 3 V3 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Creality K1C
£329.00
Creality K1CCompare 10 Prices
Creality K2 Plus
£929.00
Creality K2 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra 16K
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Anycubic Kobra 2 Max
£344.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality Halot X1 Combo
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER AnkerMake M5
£493.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro
£339.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creality Ender 3 V2 Neo
£353.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality K1 Max
uk-creality-official-store
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
3d-printer-online
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£857.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel