Creality CR-10 SE

• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 220 x 220 x 265 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Layer Resolution: 0.1 - 0.35 mm
• Print Speed max. in mm: 600 mm/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Creality CR-10 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CREALITY Ender 3 V3 SE 3D Printer & Ferret Pro 3D Scanner & CR-Laser 10W Combo
CREALITY Ender 3 V3 SE 3D Printer & Ferret Pro 3D Scanner & CR-Laser 10W Combo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W490 mm x H625 mm x D470 mm
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:USB 2.0, USB-B
Card Reader for:SecureDigital Card
Other
Filament sensor
Auto-resume
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:220 x 220 x 265 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Layer Resolution:0.1 - 0.35 mm
Print Speed max. in mm:600 mm/s
Printing Materials:ABS, ASA, PETG, PLA, TPU, Wood
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M
Creality CR-10 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creality

Creality Ender 3 V3 SE
£169.00
Creality Ender 3 V3 SECompare 17 Prices
Creality K2 Combo
£449.00
Creality K2 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Creality K1 Max
£419.00
Creality K1 MaxCompare 7 Prices
Creality K1C 2025
£379.00
Creality K1C 2025Compare 1 Prices
Creality K2 Plus Combo
£1,149.00
Creality K2 Plus ComboCompare 7 Prices
Creality K2 Pro Combo
£719.00
Creality K2 Pro ComboCompare 10 Prices
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE
£219.00
Creality Ender-3 V3 KECompare 3 Prices
Creality Hi Combo
£319.00
Creality Hi ComboCompare 1 Prices
Creality K1C
£359.00
Creality K1CCompare 9 Prices
Creality K2 Pro
£823.00
Creality K2 ProCompare 1 Prices
Creality CR-10 SE
uk-creality-official-store
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel