Anycubic Kobra 3 Max Combo

Manufacturer: Anycubic
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max Combo
from £459.00to £586.994 offersManufacturer: Anycubic
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 420 x 420 x 500 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Print Speed max. in mm: 600 mm/s
• Printing Materials: ABS, ASA, PETG, PLA, TPU
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANYCUBIC Kobra 3 Max Combo Multicolor Filament 3D Printer Up to 600mm/s High-Speed Printing 420 × 420 × 500mm Build Volume
Unleash your creativity on an epic scale with the ANYCUBIC Kobra 3 Max Combo. Engineered for incredible speed and massive output, this powerhouse 3D printer redefines what's possible in desktop fabrication. Achieve breathtaking print speeds of up to 600mm/s without sacrificing quality, drastically reducing your waiting time and boosting productivity.Its colossal 420 x 420 x 500mm build volume provides the freedom to create large, single-piece models, architectural prototypes, or multiple smaller parts in one go. The included Combo multicolor filament system allows you to add vibrant, automatic color changes to your prints, elevating your projects from simple prototypes to stunning, professional-looking creations.Experience next-level performance with features like a sturdy double-Z axis structure for unwavering stability, a high-flow hotend for consistent extrusion at high speeds, and smart auto-bed leveling for perfect first layers every time. The ANYCUBIC Kobra 3 Max Combo is the ultimate tool for makers, designers, engineers, and educators seeking unparalleled size, spectacular speed, and captivating multicolor printing.
2 days
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
ANYCUBIC Kobra 3 Max Combo FDM 3D Printer Max 600mm/s High Speed Multicolor
ANYCUBIC Kobra 3 Max Combo FDM 3D Printer Max 600mm/s High Speed Multicolor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
ANYCUBIC Kobra 3 Max Combo 3D Printer Auto Leveling Smart Z-offset Up to 600mm/s
ANYCUBIC Kobra 3 Max Combo 3D Printer Auto Leveling Smart Z-offset Up to 600mm/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £549.00 / Unit
ANYCUBIC Kobra 3 Max Combo Multi-Color 3D Printer Max Speed 600mm/s Build Volume 500*420*420mm Smart APP Control 3D Printer 1005008987755475
ANYCUBIC Kobra 3 Max Combo Multi-Color 3D Printer Max Speed 600mm/s Build Volume 500*420*420mm Smart APP Control 3D Printer
prodImage
£586.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W640 mm x H753 mm x D706 mm
Weight:19 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:LAN, Wi-Fi
Other
Incl. filament box with multicolor capability and drying function
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:420 x 420 x 500 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Print Speed max. in mm:600 mm/s
Printing Materials:ABS, ASA, PETG, PLA, TPU
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Anycubic

Anycubic Kobra
£249.00
Anycubic KobraCompare 6 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max
£379.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
£349.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 ProCompare 5 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
£649.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£307.97
Anycubic Photon Mono M7Compare 4 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 2 Max
£344.99
Anycubic Kobra 2 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra
£149.00
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 UltraCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creality K2 Combo
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER AnkerMake M5
£493.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality K1 Max
£419.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra 16K
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creality Halot X1 Combo
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creality Ender 3 V2 Neo
£353.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max Combo
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
anycubic
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
anycubic_outlet_uk
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £549.00 / Unit
prodImage
£586.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel